Sanctioned Club Records – All Courses

GenderDistanceStrokeAgeSwimmerTimeMeetDate
F50Backstroke7Mia Angeleski53.83C Division 2013 Club Premierships10-Mar-13
F50Backstroke8Andrea Fazari48.022014 SunSmart Christmas Challenge20-Dec-14
F50Backstroke9Andrea Fazari42.71Officials Pentathlon Long Course15-Nov-15
F50Backstroke10Andrea Fazari38.702016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F50Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton35.43Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
F50Backstroke12Mikala Andony35.402015 HFF Junior Long Course Championships12-Apr-15
F50Backstroke13Shinae Watene35.122018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
F50Backstroke14Mikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
F50Backstroke14Mikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
F50Backstroke15Mikala Andony34.092018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
F50Backstroke16Sarah Petroff36.352017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
F50Backstroke16Sarah Petroff36.352017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
F50Backstroke17Sarah Petroff42.792018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
F50Backstroke18Sarah Petroff40.05York Open10-Feb-19
F50BackstrokeOpenMikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
F50BackstrokeOpenMikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
F100Backstroke8Mia Angeleski1:47.752014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Feb-14
F100Backstroke9Andrea Fazari1:35.43Rockingham Stingrays 2015 Long Course Interclub Meet12-Dec-15
F100Backstroke10Andrea Fazari1:23.962016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F100Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton1:17.42SunSmart Last Chance Meet24-Mar-18
F100Backstroke12Jaymie Lutton1:17.01Hancock Prospecting Long Course Junior Challenge19-Jan-19
F100Backstroke13Shinae Watene1:12.52Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17-Feb-18
F100Backstroke14Mikala Andony1:11.432017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4-Mar-17
F100Backstroke15Mikala Andony1:12.23Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
F100Backstroke16Sarah Petroff1:17.482016/17 SunSmart Long Course Qualifying Meet #23-Dec-16
F100Backstroke17Nicola Hamilton1:20.192015 D Division Club Premierships15-Mar-15
F100BackstrokeOpenMikala Andony1:11.432017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4-Mar-17
F200Backstroke9Liliana Stjepanovic4:12.412013 SWA Christmas Challenge20-Dec-13
F200Backstroke10Andrea Fazari2:59.252016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F200Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton2:45.68Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
F200Backstroke12Jaymie Lutton2:41.04Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
F200Backstroke13Shinae Watene2:35.88SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
F200Backstroke14Sophie Ellerton2:33.452019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
F200Backstroke15Juliana Murray3:09.42Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
F200BackstrokeOpenSophie Ellerton2:33.452019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
F50Breaststroke7Caris Barnett1:10.87SSPW Long Course Meet29-Oct-16
F50Breaststroke8Sian Durbridge53.972008 York Distance Meet16-Mar-08
F50Breaststroke9Emma Putt48.352013 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6-Apr-13
F50Breaststroke10Emma Putt45.162014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6-Apr-14
F50Breaststroke11Emma Putt42.56Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7-Mar-15
F50Breaststroke12Emma Putt40.012016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F50Breaststroke13Shinae Watene40.51UWA-West Coast Club Night Long Course#01-2017101313-Oct-17
F50Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff40.252015 Harvey Open Carnival7-Feb-15
F50Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff40.082016 SA State Long Course Championships22-Jan-16
F50Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff40.082016 SA State Long Course Championships24-Jan-16
F50Breaststroke16Sarah Petroff40.21SSPW Long Course Meet29-Oct-16
F50Breaststroke17Jenna Lehmann41.75SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26-Mar-11
F50Breaststroke18Sarah Petroff43.18York Open10-Feb-19
F50BreaststrokeOpenEmma Putt40.012016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F100Breaststroke8Mia Angeleski1:57.812014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6-Apr-14
F100Breaststroke9Mia Angeleski1:47.302015 HFF Junior Long Course Championships11-Apr-15
F100Breaststroke10Renata Kapac1:42.93City Of Perth Classic5-Nov-06
F100Breaststroke11Emma Putt1:35.07Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7-Mar-15
F100Breaststroke12Emma Putt1:28.752016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F100Breaststroke13KRYSTIE WARHURST1:29.90D Grade Premiership30-Jan-99
F100Breaststroke14Eliza Hodder1:19.342019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F100Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff1:26.262016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5-Mar-16
F100Breaststroke16Jessica Cake1:19.172019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F100Breaststroke17Kerin Venter1:20.292014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Nov-14
F100Breaststroke18Sarah Petroff1:28.942019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F100BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake1:19.172019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F200Breaststroke8Mia Angeleski4:07.522014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Feb-14
F200Breaststroke9Andrea Fazari3:49.292015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva28-Nov-15
F200Breaststroke10Alessia Cirocco3:38.45Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
F200Breaststroke11Natalie Van Selm3:22.922019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
F200Breaststroke12Ellie Manning3:19.35Sunsmart Long Course Qualifying Meet1-Dec-18
F200Breaststroke13Ellie Manning3:15.522019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
F200Breaststroke14Tatiana Stjepanovic3:27.85Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival19-Nov-16
F200Breaststroke16Jessica Cake3:02.852018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F200BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake3:02.852018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F50Butterfly7Francesca Gobby1:23.64Harvey Open Carnival 201613-Feb-16
F50Butterfly8Mia Angeleski49.402014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Feb-14
F50Butterfly9Natalie Thong41.28St Hilda's Long Course Carnival31-Mar-19
F50Butterfly10Josephine Peirce37.772016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
F50Butterfly11Josephine Peirce34.792018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3-Mar-18
F50Butterfly12Charlize Barnett31.692016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
F50Butterfly13Charlize Barnett31.23St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
F50Butterfly14Eliza Hodder31.16York Open10-Feb-19
F50Butterfly15Eve McRoberts33.89Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
F50Butterfly15Eve McRoberts33.89Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
F50Butterfly16Jessica Cake32.292018 Perth City Long Course Classic4-Nov-18
F50Butterfly17Jenna Lehmann37.13SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26-Mar-11
F50Butterfly18Sarah Petroff37.41Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
F50Butterfly18Sarah Petroff37.41Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
F50ButterflyOpenEliza Hodder31.16York Open10-Feb-19
F100Butterfly8Caris Barnett2:03.04Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
F100Butterfly9Josephine Peirce1:37.552016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F100Butterfly10Alessia Cirocco1:30.58Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
F100Butterfly11Josephine Peirce1:19.31Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
F100Butterfly12Charlize Barnett1:14.682016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
F100Butterfly13Charlize Barnett1:12.66SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
F100Butterfly14Eliza Hodder1:05.062019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F100Butterfly15Mikala Andony1:16.89Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
F100Butterfly16Jessica Cake1:07.552019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F100Butterfly17Kerin Venter1:10.042014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Nov-14
F100ButterflyOpenEliza Hodder1:05.062019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F200Butterfly11Natalie Van Selm2:52.222019 Perth City Junior Long Course Classic10-Mar-19
F200Butterfly12Eva Siamis3:11.172018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F200Butterfly14Eliza Hodder2:25.852019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
F200ButterflyOpenEliza Hodder2:25.852019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
F50Freestyle7Caris Barnett47.65SSPW Long Course Meet29-Oct-16
F50Freestyle8Caris Barnett39.302018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
F50Freestyle9Andrea Fazari34.932015 Perth City Long Course Classic7-Nov-15
F50Freestyle10Andrea Fazari32.80Officials Pentathlon Long Course10-Dec-16
F50Freestyle11Andrea Fazari31.35Officials Pentathlon Long Course5-Nov-17
F50Freestyle12Andrea Fazari30.112018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F50Freestyle13Charlize Barnett28.54SunSmart Last Chance Meet24-Mar-18
F50Freestyle14Shinae Watene28.58Western Sprint Long Course Classic18-Mar-18
F50Freestyle15Mikala Andony30.522018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
F50Freestyle16Jessica Cake29.462018 Perth City Long Course Classic4-Nov-18
F50Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton30.972014 VICTORIA PARK CHRISTMAS CARNIVAL13-Dec-14
F50Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton30.372015 Perth City Long Course Classic7-Nov-15
F50FreestyleOpenCharlize Barnett28.54SunSmart Last Chance Meet24-Mar-18
F100Freestyle8Andrea Fazari1:29.892014 SunSmart Christmas Challenge20-Dec-14
F100Freestyle9Andrea Fazari1:19.23Rockingham Stingrays 2015 Long Course Interclub Meet12-Dec-15
F100Freestyle10Andrea Fazari1:10.972016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F100Freestyle11Andrea Fazari1:08.42Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
F100Freestyle12Andrea Fazari1:05.14Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
F100Freestyle13Shinae Watene1:03.17Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
F100Freestyle14Shinae Watene1:03.802018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3-Mar-18
F100Freestyle15Sarah Petroff1:04.772016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5-Mar-16
F100Freestyle16Chalise Pratt1:02.772019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F100Freestyle17Kerin Venter1:04.092014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Nov-14
F100Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton1:04.882015 Perth City Long Course Classic7-Nov-15
F100FreestyleOpenChalise Pratt1:02.772019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
F200Freestyle8Mia Angeleski3:28.292014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival15-Feb-14
F200Freestyle9Andrea Fazari2:39.462015 Perth City Long Course Classic7-Nov-15
F200Freestyle10Andrea Fazari2:34.052016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
F200Freestyle11Andrea Fazari2:28.06Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
F200Freestyle12Andrea Fazari2:20.31Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
F200Freestyle13Andrea Fazari2:17.96Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
F200Freestyle14Shinae Watene2:20.392018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F200Freestyle15Alexandria Petroff2:28.23Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
F200Freestyle16Sarah Petroff2:33.712016/17 SunSmart Long Course Qualifying Meet #23-Dec-16
F200Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton2:19.302015 SWA State Open & Age Long Course Championships19-Jan-15
F200Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton2:19.952015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva28-Nov-15
F200FreestyleOpenAndrea Fazari2:17.96Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
F400Freestyle10Andrea Fazari5:27.082016/17 SunSmart Qualifying Meet #121-Oct-16
F400Freestyle11Andrea Fazari5:04.16Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
F400Freestyle12Andrea Fazari4:59.73Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
F400Freestyle13Andrea Fazari4:53.23St Hilda's Long Course Carnival31-Mar-19
F400Freestyle14Sophie Ellerton4:53.74York Open10-Feb-19
F400Freestyle16Chalise Pratt4:54.15York Open10-Feb-19
F400Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton4:52.772015 Harvey Open Carnival7-Feb-15
F400FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton4:41.242017 SA Long Course Championships20-Jan-17
F800Freestyle10Andrea Fazari11:02.372016/17 SunSmart Qualifying Meet #121-Oct-16
F800Freestyle11Andrea Fazari10:29.00St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
F800Freestyle12Andrea Fazari10:12.66Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
F800Freestyle13Andrea Fazari10:51.982019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
F800Freestyle14Shinae Watene10:10.282018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F800FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton9:33.302017 SA Long Course Championships18-Jan-17
F1500Freestyle11Alexandria Petroff22:42.262014 Northam Open Carnival9-Feb-14
F1500Freestyle12Sarah Petroff22:39.892013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16-Mar-13
F1500Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton20:36.412014 Northam Open Carnival9-Feb-14
F1500FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton20:36.412014 Northam Open Carnival9-Feb-14
F200Medley9Andrea Fazari3:17.80Officials Pentathlon Long Course15-Nov-15
F200Medley10Andrea Fazari3:00.39Officials Pentathlon Long Course10-Dec-16
F200Medley11Andrea Fazari2:51.292017 SA Long Course Championships21-Jan-17
F200Medley12Andrea Fazari2:44.072018 Long Course Pentathlon10-Nov-18
F200Medley13Andrea Fazari2:45.02St Hilda's Long Course Carnival31-Mar-19
F200Medley14Shinae Watene2:38.712018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F200Medley15Emily Dods2:50.94St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
F200Medley16Sarah Petroff2:44.642016/17 SunSmart State Open and Age Long Course Champs19-Dec-16
F200MedleyOpenShinae Watene2:38.712018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
F400Medley11Natalie Van Selm5:52.11Breakers Long Course Big Splash # 210-Feb-19
F400Medley12Andrea Fazari6:03.46Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
F400Medley13Tatiana Stjepanovic6:23.64Harvey Open Carnival 201613-Feb-16
F400Medley14Eliza Hodder5:26.72York Open10-Feb-19
F400Medley16Jessica Cake5:40.46York Open10-Feb-19
F400MedleyOpenEliza Hodder5:26.72York Open10-Feb-19
M50Backstroke6Max Kryachok1:05.46Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
M50Backstroke7Finn Warner48.39C Division 2013 Club Premierships10-Mar-13
M50Backstroke8Lucas Fazari42.21Officials Pentathlon Long Course10-Dec-16
M50Backstroke9Lucas Fazari40.64Sunsmart Sprint Championships3-Feb-18
M50Backstroke10Caden Barnett37.872016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
M50Backstroke11Caden Barnett36.072016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M50Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva33.992014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6-Apr-14
M50Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva32.552015 D Division Club Premierships15-Mar-15
M50Backstroke14James Petroff32.772017 SA Long Course Championships20-Jan-17
M50Backstroke14James Petroff32.772017 SA Long Course Championships20-Jan-17
M50Backstroke15Thomas Marissen32.58St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
M50Backstroke16James Petroff32.70Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
M50Backstroke16James Petroff32.70Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
M50Backstroke17Thomas Marissen35.28York Open10-Feb-19
M50Backstroke18Nathan Todoro39.43JVSM Companion meet6-Mar-10
M50BackstrokeOpenDamian Fyfe30.02York Open10-Feb-19
M100Backstroke7Lucas Fazari1:45.922016 Western Sprint Challenge12-Mar-16
M100Backstroke8Lucas Fazari1:40.41Harvey Open Carnival 201711-Feb-17
M100Backstroke9Lucas Fazari1:29.23Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17-Feb-18
M100Backstroke10Caden Barnett1:24.47SSPW Long Course Meet29-Oct-16
M100Backstroke11Caden Barnett1:17.722016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M100Backstroke11Caden Barnett1:17.72St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
M100Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva1:11.422014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships5-Apr-14
M100Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva1:10.39Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7-Mar-15
M100Backstroke14Rahul Jegatheva1:09.512016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5-Mar-16
M100Backstroke15Ashley Blaquiere1:11.932019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M100Backstroke16Jett Walker1:04.602019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M100Backstroke17Sasa Pelemis1:15.192009 Club Premierships - C Div7-Feb-09
M100Backstroke18Sasa Pelemis1:13.47Club Premierships 'C' Division6-Feb-10
M100BackstrokeOpenTravis Nederpelt1:02.952018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3-Mar-18
M200Backstroke9Nicholas Kryachok3:23.18Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
M200Backstroke10Alessio Macri2:58.982016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
M200Backstroke11Caden Barnett2:45.352016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M200Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva2:32.362014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships5-Apr-14
M200Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva2:27.14Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7-Mar-15
M200Backstroke14Rahul Jegatheva2:28.632015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18-Dec-15
M200Backstroke15Jayden Dods2:45.862014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16-Nov-14
M200BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva2:27.14Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7-Mar-15
M50Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari54.182016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5-Mar-16
M50Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari46.872016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M50Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari44.992018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3-Mar-18
M50Breaststroke10Caden Barnett43.05Bay View Saints Summer Carnival14-Feb-16
M50Breaststroke11Caden Barnett40.38St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
M50Breaststroke12Samuel Koczwara37.812011 SWA Junior Long Course Championshi9-Apr-11
M50Breaststroke13Samuel Koczwara37.722012 SWA C Division Club Premierships11-Feb-12
M50Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong37.342015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge5-Apr-15
M50Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong34.772016 SA State Long Course Championships21-Jan-16
M50Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong34.772016 SA State Long Course Championships24-Jan-16
M50Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong33.002017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
M50Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong33.002017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
M50Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong32.84SSPW Long Course Meet9-Dec-17
M50Breaststroke18Joshua Armstrong32.94Hancock Prospecting WA Swimming Championships18-Jan-19
M50BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong32.84SSPW Long Course Meet9-Dec-17
M100Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari2:15.21Rockingham Stingrays 2015 Long Course Interclub Meet12-Dec-15
M100Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari1:43.702016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M100Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari1:37.14Western Sprint Long Course Classic18-Mar-18
M100Breaststroke10Caden Barnett1:34.10Breakers Long Course Big Splash 113-Nov-16
M100Breaststroke11Caden Barnett1:28.55Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
M100Breaststroke12Samuel Koczwara1:26.35SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26-Mar-11
M100Breaststroke13Samuel Koczwara1:25.20Fremantle Port Meet 20123-Mar-12
M100Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong1:22.542015 Perth City Long Course Classic7-Nov-15
M100Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong1:17.612016 SA State Long Course Championships22-Jan-16
M100Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong1:17.612016 SA State Long Course Championships24-Jan-16
M100Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong1:13.992017 SA Long Course Championships20-Jan-17
M100Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong1:10.90SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M100Breaststroke18Joshua Armstrong1:11.38Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
M100BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong1:10.90SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M200Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari3:38.912018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
M200Breaststroke10Caden Barnett3:21.662016 Perth City Long Course Classic26-Nov-16
M200Breaststroke11Caden Barnett3:08.12Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
M200Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva3:22.552014 Central Aquatic Swim Meet8-Mar-14
M200Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva3:07.332014 SWA Long Course Qualifying Meet26-Oct-14
M200Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong2:57.862015 Perth City Long Course Classic7-Nov-15
M200Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong2:51.542016 SA State Long Course Championships23-Jan-16
M200Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong2:43.222017 SA Long Course Championships21-Jan-17
M200Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong2:37.72SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M200BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong2:37.72SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M50Butterfly7Lucas Fazari55.592016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5-Mar-16
M50Butterfly8Lucas Fazari39.852017 SA Long Course Championships21-Jan-17
M50Butterfly8Lucas Fazari39.852017 SA Long Course Championships21-Jan-17
M50Butterfly9Caden Barnett37.11Officials Pentathlon Long Course15-Nov-15
M50Butterfly10Caden Barnett35.412016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
M50Butterfly11Caden Barnett32.63St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
M50Butterfly12Griffin Nicolay33.21St Hilda's Long Course Carnival31-Mar-19
M50Butterfly13Declan Brown32.63Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
M50Butterfly13Declan Brown32.63Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
M50Butterfly14Ryley Verco30.262014 SWA Club Sprint Championships30-Nov-14
M50Butterfly15James Petroff28.91Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17-Feb-18
M50Butterfly16James Petroff29.44Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
M50Butterfly16James Petroff29.44Victoria Park S/C Spring into Summer Carnival25-Nov-18
M50Butterfly17Thomas Marissen30.97York Open10-Feb-19
M50Butterfly18Sasa Pelemis30.60SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L12-Feb-10
M50ButterflyOpenDamian Fyfe26.61York Open10-Feb-19
M100Butterfly9Lucas Fazari1:27.63Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
M100Butterfly10Caden Barnett1:23.182016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15-Apr-16
M100Butterfly11Caden Barnett1:22.04St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26-Nov-17
M100Butterfly12Alessio Macri1:13.71Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
M100Butterfly13Alessio Macri1:10.542019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
M100Butterfly14James Petroff1:11.622017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4-Mar-17
M100Butterfly15James Petroff1:06.66Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17-Feb-18
M100Butterfly16James Petroff1:00.55Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M100Butterfly17Thomas Marissen1:01.902019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M100ButterflyOpenDamian Fyfe56.932019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M200Butterfly10Caden Barnett3:21.28Arena Swim Club Long Course Meet 112-Nov-16
M200Butterfly11Rahul Jegatheva3:10.702013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16-Mar-13
M200Butterfly12Rahul Jegatheva2:41.022014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6-Apr-14
M200Butterfly13Alessio Macri2:28.85Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
M200Butterfly16James Petroff2:18.56Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
M200ButterflyOpenJames Petroff2:18.56Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
M50Freestyle6Max Kryachok54.54Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
M50Freestyle7Lucas Fazari38.272016 Western Sprint Challenge12-Mar-16
M50Freestyle8Lucas Fazari33.402016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M50Freestyle9Lucas Fazari31.95Western Sprint Long Course Classic18-Mar-18
M50Freestyle10Lucas Fazari31.252019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M50Freestyle11Caden Barnett30.682017 SA Long Course Championships18-Jan-17
M50Freestyle11Caden Barnett30.682017 SA Long Course Championships18-Jan-17
M50Freestyle12Samuel Koczwara29.172011 SWA Junior Long Course Championshi9-Apr-11
M50Freestyle13Samuel Koczwara28.192012 SWA State Open & Age Long Course Championships17-Jan-12
M50Freestyle14Sean Wilkie27.99Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M50Freestyle15James Petroff27.28SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M50Freestyle16Jett Walker25.502019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
M50Freestyle17Thomas Marissen28.71York Open10-Feb-19
M50Freestyle18Ciaran Murray30.342014 VICTORIA PARK CHRISTMAS CARNIVAL13-Dec-14
M50FreestyleOpenJett Walker25.502019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
M100Freestyle7Lucas Fazari1:25.162016 Western Sprint Challenge12-Mar-16
M100Freestyle8Lucas Fazari1:12.192016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M100Freestyle9Lucas Fazari1:11.14Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17-Feb-18
M100Freestyle10Lucas Fazari1:09.46St Hilda's Long Course Carnival31-Mar-19
M100Freestyle11Caden Barnett1:09.382016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M100Freestyle12Declan Brown1:04.10SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M100Freestyle13Alessio Macri1:02.712019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M100Freestyle14James Petroff1:00.282017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
M100Freestyle14James Petroff1:00.282017 SA Long Course Championships19-Jan-17
M100Freestyle15James Petroff58.13Western Sprint Long Course Classic18-Mar-18
M100Freestyle16Jett Walker54.572019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
M100Freestyle17Cadwgan Bratton-palmer1:00.492012 SWA C Division Club Premierships11-Feb-12
M100Freestyle18Sasa Pelemis1:01.25Club Premierships 'C' Division6-Feb-10
M100FreestyleOpenDamian Fyfe53.842019 SunSmart Club Premierships A Division1-Mar-19
M200Freestyle9Lucas Fazari2:34.74Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17-Feb-18
M200Freestyle10Lucas Fazari2:28.912019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
M200Freestyle11Alessio Macri2:27.822016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M200Freestyle12Alessio Macri2:19.78Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
M200Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva2:14.742015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge5-Apr-15
M200Freestyle14James Petroff2:11.712017 SA Long Course Championships21-Jan-17
M200Freestyle14James Petroff2:11.712017 SA Long Course Championships21-Jan-17
M200Freestyle15James Petroff2:04.78SunSmart Last Chance Meet24-Mar-18
M200Freestyle16James Petroff2:00.14Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M200Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong2:17.70Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18-Nov-17
M200FreestyleOpenJames Petroff2:00.14Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M400Freestyle10Lucas Fazari5:33.41St Hilda's Long Course Carnival31-Mar-19
M400Freestyle11Alessio Macri5:05.682016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M400Freestyle12Alessio Macri4:45.91Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
M400Freestyle13Alessio Macri4:36.652019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
M400Freestyle14Sean Wilkie5:18.162018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13-Oct-18
M400Freestyle15James Petroff4:33.79SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M400Freestyle16James Petroff4:16.19Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M400FreestyleOpenJames Petroff4:16.19Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M800Freestyle11Alessio Macri10:18.292016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M800Freestyle12Alessio Macri9:40.50Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13-Apr-18
M800Freestyle13Alessio Macri9:27.11Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M800Freestyle15James Petroff9:10.23SunSmart WA State Age Championships18-Dec-17
M800Freestyle16James Petroff8:51.482019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
M800FreestyleOpenJames Petroff8:51.482019 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation23-Feb-19
M1500Freestyle11Rahul Jegatheva23:39.212013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16-Mar-13
M1500Freestyle12Alessio Macri18:41.75Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
M1500Freestyle13Alessio Macri17:47.19Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M1500Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva18:09.502015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18-Dec-15
M1500Freestyle15James Petroff17:48.30Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21-Oct-17
M1500Freestyle16James Petroff17:00.33Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M1500FreestyleOpenJames Petroff17:00.33Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships15-Dec-18
M200Medley7Lucas Fazari3:56.512016 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival6-Feb-16
M200Medley9Lucas Fazari3:01.83Officials Pentathlon Long Course5-Nov-17
M200Medley10Lucas Fazari2:54.492018 Long Course Pentathlon10-Nov-18
M200Medley11Caden Barnett2:54.512016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7-Apr-17
M200Medley12Rahul Jegatheva2:42.392014 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge20-Apr-14
M200Medley13Rahul Jegatheva2:33.502015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge5-Apr-15
M200Medley14Rahul Jegatheva2:32.912015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva28-Nov-15
M200Medley15James Petroff2:32.032018 Northam Open Carnival4-Feb-18
M200Medley16James Petroff2:20.61Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
M200MedleyOpenJames Petroff2:20.61Western Sprint Long Course Classic 201917-Mar-19
M400Medley10William Wiggett7:00.562013 Swimming WA Long Course Qualifying Meet5-Oct-13
M400Medley11Alessio Macri6:15.61Arena Swim Club Long Course Meet 112-Nov-16
M400Medley12Rahul Jegatheva5:36.432014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships4-Apr-14
M400Medley13Alessio Macri5:18.212019 SunSmart Last Chance Meet23-Mar-19
M400Medley14Rahul Jegatheva5:15.422015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18-Dec-15
M400Medley15Ashley Blaquiere5:31.48Breakers Long Course Big Splash # 210-Feb-19
M400MedleyOpenRahul Jegatheva5:15.422015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18-Dec-15
GenderDistanceStrokeAgeSwimmerTimeMeetDate
F500Freestyle9Kaitlyn Brown11:33.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
F500Freestyle10Kaitlyn Brown10:12.20Open WaterS Round 2 - Busselton17-Nov-18
F500Freestyle11Jaymie Lutton7:44.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
F500Freestyle12Ellie Manning9:07.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
F500FreestyleOpenJaymie Lutton7:44.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
F1000Freestyle18Sarah Petroff18:30.80Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
F1000FreestyleOpenSarah Petroff18:30.80Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
F1250Freestyle11Andrea Fazari20:41.50Swimming WA Open WaterS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos19-Feb-17
F1250Freestyle12Jaymie Lutton18:57.10Open WaterS Round 3 - Coogee24-Nov-18
F1250Freestyle13Andrea Fazari19:01.30Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
F1250Freestyle14Shinae Watene18:51.70Open WaterS Round 6 Mullaloo29-Dec-18
F1250Freestyle15Emily Dods20:38.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
F1250Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton18:22.71Swimming WA Open Water Series Round 8 - Rockingham3-Mar-14
F1250Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton18:00.00SWA Open Water Series - Round 1 - Cottesloe2-Nov-14
F1250Freestyle18Sarah Petroff21:34.40Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
F1250FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton17:51.80Open WaterS Round 6 Mullaloo29-Dec-18
F2000Freestyle14Shinae Watene31:19.30Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
F2000Freestyle16Alexandria Petroff36:53.00Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
F2000FreestyleOpenShinae Watene31:19.30Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
F2500Freestyle12Alexandria Petroff43:43.00Round 8 - SWA Open Water Series - Rockingham2-Mar-15
F2500Freestyle13Finlay Gobby53:43.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
F2500Freestyle14Shinae Watene37:18.00Open WaterS Round 8 Sorrento26-Jan-19
F2500Freestyle15Shinae Watene36:36.20Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
F2500Freestyle16Jessica Cake36:33.60Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
F2500Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton34:48.90Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527-Dec-15
F2500FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton34:48.90Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527-Dec-15
F5000Freestyle14Sophie Ellerton1:13:09.582019 Australian Age Open Water Championships27-Jan-19
F5000Freestyle15Nicola Hamilton1:16:49.80Round 4 - 2012/2013 SWA State Championships9-Dec-12
F5000Freestyle16Chalise Pratt1:11:41.10Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
F5000Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton1:07:32.002014-15 SWA Open WaterS State Championships14-Dec-14
F5000Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton1:04:42.00Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26-Jan-16
F5000FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton1:04:42.00Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26-Jan-16
F10000Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton2:55:18.14Round 2 - SWA Open Water Series - City Beach16-Nov-13
F10000Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton2:23:53.602015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13-Dec-15
F10000FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton2:23:53.602015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13-Dec-15
M500Freestyle9Lucas Fazari7:38.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
M500Freestyle10Alessio Macri8:25.40Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527-Dec-15
M500Freestyle11James McRoberts10:25.30Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
M500Freestyle12Griffin Nicolay9:24.40Open WaterS Round 12 - Scarborough4-Mar-19
M500FreestyleOpenLucas Fazari7:38.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
M1000Freestyle17Thomas Marissen16:56.60Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
M1000FreestyleOpenThomas Marissen16:56.60Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
M1250Freestyle11Alessio Macri18:52.60Swimming WA Open WaterS 1617 #4 - Busselton13-Nov-16
M1250Freestyle12Declan Brown20:45.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #5 - Mullaloo30-Dec-17
M1250Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva18:10.70SWA Open Water Series - Round 1 - Cottesloe2-Nov-14
M1250Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva16:28.80Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 131-Oct-15
M1250Freestyle15Jayden Dods23:55.20Round 8 - SWA Open Water Series - Rockingham2-Mar-15
M1250Freestyle16Brynn Twyman21:04.20Open WaterS Round 8 Sorrento26-Jan-19
M1250Freestyle17Thomas Marissen20:31.80Open WaterS Round 8 Sorrento26-Jan-19
M1250FreestyleOpenTravis Nederpelt16:23.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
M2500Freestyle12Alessio Macri33:41.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #10 - Mandurah5-Mar-18
M2500Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva35:09.50SWA Open Water Series Round 3 - Coogee29-Nov-14
M2500Freestyle14Ashley Blaquiere36:56.40Open WaterS Round 8 Sorrento26-Jan-19
M2500Freestyle15James Petroff32:32.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #10 - Mandurah5-Mar-18
M2500Freestyle16Joshua Armstrong33:17.50Open WaterS Round 11 - Rockingham5-Feb-17
M2500Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong37:03.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26-Jan-18
M2500FreestyleOpenJames Petroff32:32.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #10 - Mandurah5-Mar-18
M4000Freestyle13Alessio Macri56:10.20Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
M4000Freestyle15Ashley Blaquiere1:02:39.70Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
M4000Freestyle16James Petroff55:58.90Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
M4000FreestyleOpenJames Petroff55:58.90Open WaterS Round 9 - Shorehaven3-Feb-19
M5000Freestyle13Alessio Macri1:02:06.70Open WaterA Round 10 - Bunbury9-Feb-19
M5000Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva1:02:56.60Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26-Jan-16
M5000Freestyle15Ashley Blaquiere1:19:08.70Open WaterS Round 11 - Cottesloe16-Feb-19
M5000Freestyle16James Petroff1:05:26.20Open WaterS Round 2 - Busselton17-Nov-18
M5000Freestyle18Joshua Armstrong1:10:08.30Open WaterS Round 2 - Busselton17-Nov-18
M5000FreestyleOpenAlessio Macri1:02:06.70Open WaterA Round 10 - Bunbury9-Feb-19
M10000Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva2:27:46.802015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13-Dec-15
M10000Freestyle18Joshua Armstrong2:22:03.10Open WaterS Round 8 Sorrento26-Jan-19
M10000FreestyleOpenJoshua Armstrong2:22:03.10Open WaterS Round 8 Sorrento26-Jan-19
GenderDistanceStrokeAgeSwimmerTimeMeetDate
F25Backstroke6Caris Barnett31.51UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
F25Backstroke7Mia Angeleski25.052013 Breakers Pentathlon9-Jun-13
F25Backstroke14Shinae Watene15.43South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25Backstroke16Jessica Cake15.95South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25BackstrokeOpenShinae Watene15.43South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F50Backstroke6Caris Barnett1:14.16UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
F50Backstroke7Mia Angeleski52.96Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza Junior #223-Jun-13
F50Backstroke8Mia Angeleski47.912014 Perth City Short Course Classic19-Jul-14
F50Backstroke9Josephine Peirce41.15Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon29-May-16
F50Backstroke10Andrea Fazari37.582016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F50Backstroke11Mikala Andony35.652014 Perth City Short Course Classic19-Jul-14
F50Backstroke12Mikala Andony34.292015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F50Backstroke13Venise Luglio35.232018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50Backstroke14Shinae Watene30.912018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50Backstroke15Mikala Andony33.982018 Geraldton Short Course Classic3-Jun-18
F50Backstroke16Sarah Petroff34.99Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F50Backstroke17Sarah Petroff34.41Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F50Backstroke18Sarah Petroff34.682018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50BackstrokeOpenShinae Watene30.912018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100Backstroke7Mia Angeleski1:57.92Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza Junior #223-Jun-13
F100Backstroke8Mia Angeleski1:51.862013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships14-Sep-13
F100Backstroke9Andrea Fazari1:24.832015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F100Backstroke10Andrea Fazari1:20.652016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F100Backstroke11Mikala Andony1:16.152014 SWA Junior Short Course Championships20-Sep-14
F100Backstroke12Mikala Andony1:13.55Albany Short Course Carnival 20154-Jul-15
F100Backstroke13Mikala Andony1:10.412016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
F100Backstroke14Shinae Watene1:07.832018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100Backstroke15Mikala Andony1:11.882018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2-Jun-18
F100Backstroke16Natasha Stjepanovic1:23.64ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146-Jul-14
F100Backstroke18Caitlin Arcus1:36.82SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le12-Dec-10
F100BackstrokeOpenShinae Watene1:07.832018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F200Backstroke9Mia Angeleski3:23.68Albany Short Course Carnival 20155-Jul-15
F200Backstroke10Andrea Fazari2:50.502016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F200Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton2:46.69Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F200Backstroke12Jaymie Lutton2:37.422018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22-Sep-18
F200Backstroke13Alexandria Petroff2:40.632015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F200Backstroke14Alexandria Petroff2:27.95Breakers Short Course Big Splash # 227-Aug-17
F200Backstroke15Sarah Petroff2:45.302015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F200BackstrokeOpenAlexandria Petroff2:27.95Breakers Short Course Big Splash # 227-Aug-17
F25Breaststroke6Caris Barnett40.10UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
F25Breaststroke7Mia Angeleski30.172013 Breakers Pentathlon9-Jun-13
F25Breaststroke14Shinae Watene17.07South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25Breaststroke16Jessica Cake16.80South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake16.80South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F50Breaststroke6Caris Barnett1:31.34UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
F50Breaststroke7Mia Angeleski58.962013 North vs South10-Jul-13
F50Breaststroke8Mia Angeleski53.36ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20145-Jul-14
F50Breaststroke9Emma Putt48.302013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet3-Jun-13
F50Breaststroke10Andrea Fazari46.402016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F50Breaststroke11Emma Putt40.892015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F50Breaststroke12Emma Putt39.422016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F50Breaststroke13Tatiana Stjepanovic42.69Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F50Breaststroke14Shinae Watene40.25Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
F50Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff40.49Albany Short Course Carnival 20154-Jul-15
F50Breaststroke16Jessica Cake36.542018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50Breaststroke17Sarah Petroff39.62Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F50Breaststroke18Sarah Petroff42.10Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
F50BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake36.542018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100Breaststroke7Mia Angeleski2:09.40Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza Junior #223-Jun-13
F100Breaststroke8Sarah Petroff1:59.122009 SWA Short Course Qual Meet No. 16-Jun-09
F100Breaststroke9Mia Angeleski1:45.03South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513-Jun-15
F100Breaststroke10Mia Angeleski1:40.622016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121-May-16
F100Breaststroke11Emma Putt1:29.322015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F100Breaststroke12Emma Putt1:25.122016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F100Breaststroke13Alexandria Petroff1:31.74Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F100Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff1:27.31ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146-Jul-14
F100Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff1:26.982015 West Australian Newspaper Short Course Qualifying1-Aug-15
F100Breaststroke16Jessica Cake1:18.632018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100Breaststroke17Sarah Petroff1:23.87Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F100Breaststroke18Sarah Petroff1:20.542018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake1:18.632018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F200Breaststroke9Andrea Fazari3:44.93Albany Short Course Carnival 20154-Jul-15
F200Breaststroke10Emma Putt3:31.182014 Perth City Short Course Classic19-Jul-14
F200Breaststroke11Ellie Manning3:18.77Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F200Breaststroke12Andrea Fazari3:11.94South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F200Breaststroke13Tatiana Stjepanovic3:14.432016 Perth City Short Course Classic18-Jun-16
F200Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff3:05.812014 Perth City Short Course Classic19-Jul-14
F200Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff2:58.842016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121-May-16
F200Breaststroke16Jessica Cake2:50.752018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F200Breaststroke17Sarah Petroff3:00.52Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F200BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake2:50.752018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F25Butterfly7Mia Angeleski27.572013 Breakers Pentathlon9-Jun-13
F25Butterfly14Shinae Watene14.05South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25Butterfly16Jessica Cake14.41South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25ButterflyOpenShinae Watene14.05South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F50Butterfly7Mia Angeleski59.742013 North vs South10-Jul-13
F50Butterfly8Mia Angeleski47.152014 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet No 29-Aug-14
F50Butterfly9Josephine Peirce41.42UWA-West Coast Short Course Challenge6-Aug-16
F50Butterfly10Josephine Peirce36.60South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F50Butterfly11Charlize Barnett34.50Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F50Butterfly12Charlize Barnett31.61South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F50Butterfly13Mikala Andony34.36Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F50Butterfly14Shinae Watene32.23Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
F50Butterfly15Mikala Andony32.032018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2-Jun-18
F50Butterfly16Jessica Cake31.702018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50Butterfly17Sarah Petroff33.93Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F50Butterfly18Sarah Petroff37.18Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
F50ButterflyOpenCharlize Barnett31.61South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F100Butterfly9Josephine Peirce1:35.962016 Western Sprint Extravaganza26-Jun-16
F100Butterfly10Andrea Fazari1:21.552016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F100Butterfly11Andrea Fazari1:20.02South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F100Butterfly12Charlize Barnett1:13.73Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
F100Butterfly13Srna Kapac1:19.512006 Hancock FMF Age Short Course Championships2-Sep-06
F100Butterfly14Mikala Andony1:10.19Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
F100Butterfly15Mikala Andony1:10.812018 Geraldton Short Course Classic3-Jun-18
F100Butterfly16Jessica Cake1:10.002018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100ButterflyOpenJessica Cake1:10.002018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F200Butterfly11Mia Angeleski3:15.37South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F200ButterflyOpenMia Angeleski3:15.37South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F25Freestyle6Caris Barnett26.40UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
F25Freestyle7Caris Barnett22.23Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon29-May-16
F25Freestyle16Jessica Cake13.22South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F25FreestyleOpenJessica Cake13.22South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F50Freestyle6Caris Barnett1:02.05UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
F50Freestyle7Caris Barnett49.73Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F50Freestyle8Caris Barnett37.99Breakers Short Course Big Splash # 227-Aug-17
F50Freestyle9Andrea Fazari34.502015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F50Freestyle10Andrea Fazari32.222016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F50Freestyle11Charlize Barnett31.32UWA-West Coast Short Course Challenge6-Aug-16
F50Freestyle12Charlize Barnett28.69Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
F50Freestyle13Mikala Andony29.332016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
F50Freestyle14Shinae Watene28.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50Freestyle15Mikala Andony29.712018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2-Jun-18
F50Freestyle16Jessica Cake28.892018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F50Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton30.07ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146-Jul-14
F50Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton29.402015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F50FreestyleOpenShinae Watene28.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F100Freestyle7Caris Barnett1:46.91Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F100Freestyle8Caris Barnett1:26.49Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F100Freestyle9Andrea Fazari1:14.552015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F100Freestyle10Andrea Fazari1:09.182016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F100Freestyle11Andrea Fazari1:07.02Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F100Freestyle12Charlize Barnett1:03.32South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F100Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff1:05.682015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F100Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff1:01.90South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F100Freestyle15Mikala Andony1:03.742018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2-Jun-18
F100Freestyle16Jessica Cake1:04.472018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
F100Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton1:02.70South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513-Jun-15
F100Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton1:03.02Albany Short Course Carnival 20155-Jul-15
F100FreestyleOpenAlexandria Petroff1:01.90South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
F200Freestyle9Andrea Fazari2:37.992015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F200Freestyle10Andrea Fazari2:28.272016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F200Freestyle11Andrea Fazari2:22.00Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F200Freestyle12Andrea Fazari2:15.722018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F200Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff2:19.612015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F200Freestyle14Shinae Watene2:12.692018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F200Freestyle15Sarah Petroff2:19.512016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121-May-16
F200Freestyle16Jessica Cake2:19.03South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F200Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton2:13.86South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513-Jun-15
F200Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton2:13.532015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F200FreestyleOpenShinae Watene2:12.692018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F400Freestyle10Tatiana Stjepanovic6:10.822013 Peel Aquatic Carnival18-Aug-13
F400Freestyle11Andrea Fazari5:03.86Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F400Freestyle12Andrea Fazari4:47.262018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F400Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff5:03.422015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F400Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff4:47.28Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
F400Freestyle16Caitlin Arcus6:11.482009 SWA Short Course Qual Meet No. 16-Jun-09
F400Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton4:55.99ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20145-Jul-14
F400Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton4:37.222015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F400FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton4:36.98Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
F800Freestyle11Andrea Fazari10:20.82Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
F800Freestyle12Andrea Fazari9:59.902018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
F800Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff10:25.292015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F800Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff9:42.67Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener27-May-17
F800Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton9:48.622015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
F800Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton9:31.05Albany Short Course Carnival 20155-Jul-15
F800FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton9:26.642016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
F100Medley7Mia Angeleski1:59.552013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet1-Jun-13
F100Medley8Mia Angeleski1:44.66ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146-Jul-14
F100Medley9Josephine Peirce1:32.45Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon29-May-16
F100Medley10Andrea Fazari1:20.742016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F100Medley11Andrea Fazari1:18.36Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F100Medley12Andrea Fazari1:14.252018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22-Sep-18
F100Medley13Alexandria Petroff1:20.542015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F100Medley14Shinae Watene1:10.082018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
F100Medley15Sarah Petroff1:15.642015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
F100Medley16Jessica Cake1:12.26South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
F100MedleyOpenShinae Watene1:10.082018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
F200Medley9Andrea Fazari3:08.562015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
F200Medley10Andrea Fazari2:51.462016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
F200Medley11Andrea Fazari2:46.88Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F200Medley12Andrea Fazari2:41.542018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22-Sep-18
F200Medley13Mikala Andony2:48.432016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121-May-16
F200Medley14Emily Dods2:47.33Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
F200Medley15Sarah Petroff2:38.162016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121-May-16
F200Medley16Sarah Petroff2:38.932016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
F200Medley17Nicola Hamilton2:49.70ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146-Jul-14
F200Medley18Nicola Hamilton2:43.412016 Perth City Short Course Classic18-Jun-16
F200MedleyOpenSarah Petroff2:38.162016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121-May-16
F400Medley11Andrea Fazari5:49.47Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
F400MedleyOpenAndrea Fazari5:49.47Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M25Backstroke7Lucas Fazari25.662015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
M25Backstroke11Caden Barnett16.98South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M25BackstrokeOpenCaden Barnett16.98South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Backstroke7Lucas Fazari54.60South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513-Jun-15
M50Backstroke8Lucas Fazari44.742016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Backstroke9Nicholas Kryachok41.09South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
M50Backstroke10Caden Barnett36.052016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Backstroke11Caden Barnett34.45Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva32.44Officials Pentathlon13-Sep-14
M50Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva31.682015 Lazers Short Course Blast27-Jun-15
M50Backstroke14James Petroff32.37South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Backstroke15Brynn Twyman32.432018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M50Backstroke16Thomas Marissen33.51Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M50Backstroke17Joshua Armstrong31.98Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M50Backstroke18Sasa Pelemis33.75SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29-Jan-10
M50BackstrokeOpenTravis Kelly31.63SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le20-Feb-11
M100Backstroke8Ben Caddy1:40.422011 HFMF State Short Course Championships15-Jul-11
M100Backstroke9Alessio Macri1:30.00South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513-Jun-15
M100Backstroke10Caden Barnett1:23.62Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
M100Backstroke11Rahul Jegatheva1:14.562013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships14-Sep-13
M100Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva1:09.76Western Sprint 12yrs Under3-Aug-14
M100Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva1:05.262015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M100Backstroke14James Petroff1:07.95Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M100Backstroke15James Petroff1:05.802018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M100Backstroke16Thomas Marissen1:06.442018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100Backstroke17James Maclaren1:19.95Southlake Dolphins Short Course Sprint Carnival6-Aug-00
M100BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva1:05.262015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M200Backstroke9Nicholas Kryachok3:18.25Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M200Backstroke10Caden Barnett2:50.112016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M200Backstroke11Caden Barnett2:38.47Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M200Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva2:27.732014 Peel Aquatic Short Course Carnival6-Sep-14
M200Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva2:18.792015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M200Backstroke14James Petroff2:20.34Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M200BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva2:18.792015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M25Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari27.892015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
M25Breaststroke11Caden Barnett17.84South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M25BreaststrokeOpenCaden Barnett17.84South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari1:02.66UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19-Sep-15
M50Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari49.952016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari43.76Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Breaststroke10Caden Barnett39.982016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Breaststroke11Caden Barnett38.39Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva39.81Officials Pentathlon13-Sep-14
M50Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva38.522015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
M50Breaststroke14Brynn Twyman39.37Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener27-May-17
M50Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong36.16Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
M50Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong31.56South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong31.292018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M50BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong31.292018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M100Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari2:18.58Albany Short Course Carnival 20154-Jul-15
M100Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari1:45.872016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M100Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari1:35.54Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Breaststroke10Caden Barnett1:27.652016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M100Breaststroke11Caden Barnett1:22.09Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva1:25.782014 Peel Aquatic Short Course Carnival6-Sep-14
M100Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva1:19.692015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M100Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong1:16.142015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M100Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong1:12.662016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
M100Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong1:08.74Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M100Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong1:08.702018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100Breaststroke18Sasa Pelemis1:17.18SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29-Jan-10
M100BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong1:08.702018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M200Breaststroke9Nicholas Kryachok3:39.35Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M200Breaststroke10Caden Barnett3:15.802016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M200Breaststroke11Caden Barnett2:58.85Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M200Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva3:03.92Lesmurdie Legends 2014 Winter Carnival17-Aug-14
M200Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva2:44.412015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M200Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong2:45.462015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M200Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong2:37.502016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
M200Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong2:35.64Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
M200Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong2:30.702018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M200BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong2:30.702018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M25Butterfly7Lucas Fazari28.362015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
M25Butterfly10Lucas Fazari17.12South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
M25Butterfly11Caden Barnett15.30South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M25Butterfly12Declan Brown14.90South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M25ButterflyOpenDeclan Brown14.90South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Butterfly8Lucas Fazari46.692016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Butterfly9Caden Barnett37.092015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
M50Butterfly10Caden Barnett33.722016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Butterfly11Caden Barnett31.89Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Butterfly12Zachary Anderson32.322013 North vs South10-Jul-13
M50Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva31.462015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
M50Butterfly14James Petroff29.90South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Butterfly15James Petroff28.402018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M50Butterfly16Thomas Marissen28.492018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M50Butterfly17Joshua Armstrong31.76Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M50Butterfly18Sasa Pelemis31.16SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29-Jan-10
M50ButterflyOpenJames Petroff28.402018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M100Butterfly9Lucas Fazari1:26.58Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Butterfly10Caden Barnett1:20.142016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M100Butterfly11Caden Barnett1:12.69Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Butterfly12Alessio Macri1:13.06Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M100Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva1:09.47Albany Short Course Carnival 20155-Jul-15
M100Butterfly14James Petroff1:10.68Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
M100Butterfly15James Petroff1:03.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M100Butterfly16Thomas Marissen1:04.912018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100ButterflyOpenJames Petroff1:03.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M200Butterfly10Victor Seredenco4:05.58Swimming WA Short Course Qualifying Meet 123-Jun-18
M200Butterfly11Rahul Jegatheva2:42.852013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships15-Sep-13
M200Butterfly12Rahul Jegatheva2:38.34Breakers Short Course Big Splash29-Jun-14
M200Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva2:23.672015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M200ButterflyOpenRahul Jegatheva2:23.672015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M25Freestyle7Lucas Fazari19.942015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14-Jun-15
M25Freestyle11Caden Barnett13.96South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M25FreestyleOpenCaden Barnett13.96South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M50Freestyle7Lucas Fazari39.082015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
M50Freestyle8Lucas Fazari35.542016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Freestyle9Lucas Fazari31.53Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Freestyle10Caden Barnett30.692016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M50Freestyle11Caden Barnett29.76Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Freestyle12Declan Brown28.58Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M50Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva27.822015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M50Freestyle14James Petroff26.59Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M50Freestyle15James Petroff25.922018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M50Freestyle16Thomas Marissen26.792018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M50Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong26.662018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M50Freestyle18Sasa Pelemis27.69SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29-Jan-10
M50FreestyleOpenJames Petroff25.922018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M100Freestyle7Lucas Fazari1:29.152015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26-Sep-15
M100Freestyle8Lucas Fazari1:18.592016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M100Freestyle9Lucas Fazari1:08.94Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Freestyle10Lucas Fazari1:08.382018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22-Sep-18
M100Freestyle11Caden Barnett1:08.15South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M100Freestyle12Declan Brown1:01.83Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva58.502015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M100Freestyle14James Petroff57.93Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M100Freestyle15James Petroff55.582018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M100Freestyle16Thomas Marissen58.382018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong57.922018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100FreestyleOpenJames Petroff55.582018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M200Freestyle9Lucas Fazari2:30.56Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M200Freestyle10Lucas Fazari2:29.932018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22-Sep-18
M200Freestyle11Alessio Macri2:23.96Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
M200Freestyle12Declan Brown2:13.52Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M200Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva2:10.55Albany Short Course Carnival 20155-Jul-15
M200Freestyle14James Petroff2:03.79Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1-Sep-17
M200Freestyle15James Petroff2:02.12South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
M200Freestyle16Thomas Marissen2:16.93Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M200Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong2:08.74Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M200FreestyleOpenJames Petroff2:02.12South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5-Aug-18
M400Freestyle10William Wiggett5:37.422013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet2-Jun-13
M400Freestyle11Alessio Macri4:52.97Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
M400Freestyle12Alessio Macri4:40.64Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M400Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva4:35.09Albany Short Course Carnival 20154-Jul-15
M400Freestyle15James Petroff4:17.882018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M400Freestyle16Joshua Armstrong4:42.54Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener27-May-17
M400Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong4:34.15Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M400Freestyle18Nathan Todoro5:27.78MANDURAH CLUB CHALLENGE 20104-Jul-10
M400FreestyleOpenJames Petroff4:17.882018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25-Aug-18
M800Freestyle11Alessio Macri10:05.09Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
M800Freestyle12Alessio Macri9:23.01Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M800Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva9:14.512015 Lazers Short Course Blast27-Jun-15
M800Freestyle14Joshua Armstrong10:33.17Albany Short Course Carnival 20155-Jul-15
M800Freestyle17Nathan Todoro11:33.782009 SWA Short Course Qual Meet No. 16-Jun-09
M800FreestyleOpenRahul Jegatheva9:14.512015 Lazers Short Course Blast27-Jun-15
M1500Freestyle11Rahul Jegatheva21:06.142013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet3-Jun-13
M1500Freestyle12Alessio Macri17:46.102018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M1500Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva17:33.742015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M1500FreestyleOpenRahul Jegatheva17:33.742015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M100Medley7Lucas Fazari1:51.232015 West Australian Newspaper Short Course Qualifying1-Aug-15
M100Medley8Lucas Fazari1:33.372016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M100Medley9Lucas Fazari1:23.75Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Medley10Caden Barnett1:18.092016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M100Medley11Caden Barnett1:13.37Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M100Medley12Rahul Jegatheva1:12.47Officials Pentathlon13-Sep-14
M100Medley13Rahul Jegatheva1:07.412015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M100Medley14Jayden Dods1:17.222014 Perth City Short Course Classic19-Jul-14
M100Medley15James Petroff1:08.092018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100Medley16Joshua Armstrong1:11.65South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M100Medley17Joshua Armstrong1:05.682018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M100MedleyOpenJoshua Armstrong1:05.682018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M200Medley9Nicholas Kryachok3:12.512018 Perth City Short Course Classic16-Jun-18
M200Medley10Caden Barnett2:49.602016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24-Sep-16
M200Medley11Caden Barnett2:38.39Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23-Sep-17
M200Medley12Declan Brown2:37.24South Shore Super Sprint6-Aug-17
M200Medley13Rahul Jegatheva2:21.632015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10-Sep-15
M200Medley14James Petroff2:38.562016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9-Sep-16
M200Medley15Joshua Armstrong2:38.33Albany Short Course Carnival 20162-Jul-16
M200Medley16Joshua Armstrong2:34.15Albany Short Course Carnival 20171-Jul-17
M200Medley17Joshua Armstrong2:29.71Albany Short Course Carnival 201830-Jun-18
M200MedleyOpenTravis Kelly2:21.562014 Peel Aquatic Short Course Carnival6-Sep-14
M400Medley11Rahul Jegatheva5:37.032013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships15-Sep-13
M400Medley12Rahul Jegatheva5:23.94Breakers Short Course Big Splash29-Jun-14
M400Medley13Rahul Jegatheva5:14.532014 SWA State Open & Age Short Course Championships4-Oct-14
M400MedleyOpenRahul Jegatheva5:14.532014 SWA State Open & Age Short Course Championships4-Oct-14