Sanctioned Club Records – All Courses

GenderDistanceStrokeAgeSwimmerTimeMeetDate
F50Backstroke7Mia Angeleski53.83C Division 2013 Club Premierships10 Mar 2013
F50Backstroke8Andrea Fazari48.022014 SunSmart Christmas Challenge20 Dec 2014
F50Backstroke9Andrea Fazari42.71Officials Pentathlon Long Course15 Nov 2015
F50Backstroke10Andrea Fazari38.702016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F50Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton35.43Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F50Backstroke12Mikala Andony35.402015 HFF Junior Long Course Championships12 Apr 2015
F50Backstroke13Shinae Watene35.122018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F50Backstroke14Mikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
F50Backstroke14Mikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
F50Backstroke15Mikala Andony34.092018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F50Backstroke16Sarah Petroff36.352017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
F50Backstroke16Sarah Petroff36.352017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
F50Backstroke17Sarah Petroff42.792018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F50BackstrokeOpenMikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
F50BackstrokeOpenMikala Andony33.562017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
F100Backstroke8Mia Angeleski1:47.752014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Feb 2014
F100Backstroke9Andrea Fazari1:35.43Rockingham Stingrays 2015 Long Course Interclub Meet12 Dec 2015
F100Backstroke10Andrea Fazari1:23.962016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F100Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton1:17.42SunSmart Last Chance Meet24 Mar 2018
F100Backstroke12Mikala Andony1:18.102015 HFF Junior Long Course Championships11 Apr 2015
F100Backstroke13Shinae Watene1:12.52Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
F100Backstroke14Mikala Andony1:11.432017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4 Mar 2017
F100Backstroke15Mikala Andony1:12.23Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
F100Backstroke16Sarah Petroff1:17.482016/17 SunSmart Long Course Qualifying Meet #23 Dec 2016
F100Backstroke17Nicola Hamilton1:20.192015 D Division Club Premierships15 Mar 2015
F100BackstrokeOpenMikala Andony1:11.432017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4 Mar 2017
F200Backstroke9Liliana Stjepanovic4:12.412013 SWA Christmas Challenge20 Dec 2013
F200Backstroke10Andrea Fazari2:59.252016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F200Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton2:45.68Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F200Backstroke12Jaymie Lutton2:44.432018 Perth City Long Course Classic4 Nov 2018
F200Backstroke13Shinae Watene2:35.88SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
F200Backstroke14Alexandria Petroff2:35.852017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F200Backstroke14Alexandria Petroff2:35.852017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F200BackstrokeOpenAlexandria Petroff2:35.852017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F200BackstrokeOpenAlexandria Petroff2:35.852017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F50Breaststroke7Caris Barnett1:10.87SSPW Long Course Meet29 Oct 2016
F50Breaststroke8Sian Durbridge53.972008 York Distance Meet16 Mar 2008
F50Breaststroke9Emma Putt48.352013 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6 Apr 2013
F50Breaststroke10Emma Putt45.162014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6 Apr 2014
F50Breaststroke11Emma Putt42.56Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7 Mar 2015
F50Breaststroke12Emma Putt40.012016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F50Breaststroke13Shinae Watene40.51UWA-West Coast Club Night Long Course#01-2017101313 Oct 2017
F50Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff40.252015 Harvey Open Carnival7 Feb 2015
F50Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff40.082016 SA State Long Course Championships22 Jan 2016
F50Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff40.082016 SA State Long Course Championships24 Jan 2016
F50Breaststroke16Sarah Petroff40.21SSPW Long Course Meet29 Oct 2016
F50Breaststroke17Jenna Lehmann41.75SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26 Mar 2011
F50BreaststrokeOpenEmma Putt40.012016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F100Breaststroke8Mia Angeleski1:57.812014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6 Apr 2014
F100Breaststroke9Mia Angeleski1:47.302015 HFF Junior Long Course Championships11 Apr 2015
F100Breaststroke10Renata Kapac1:42.93City Of Perth Classic5 Nov 2006
F100Breaststroke11Emma Putt1:35.07Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7 Mar 2015
F100Breaststroke12Emma Putt1:28.752016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F100Breaststroke13KRYSTIE WARHURST1:29.90D Grade Premiership30 Jan 1Open
F100Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff1:29.842015 D Division Club Premierships15 Mar 2015
F100Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff1:26.262016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5 Mar 2016
F100Breaststroke16Jessica Cake1:24.672018 Perth City Long Course Classic4 Nov 2018
F100Breaststroke17Kerin Venter1:20.292014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Nov 2014
F100Breaststroke18Nicola Hamilton1:29.462016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5 Mar 2016
F100BreaststrokeOpenKerin Venter1:20.292014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Nov 2014
F200Breaststroke8Mia Angeleski4:07.522014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Feb 2014
F200Breaststroke9Andrea Fazari3:49.292015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva28 Nov 2015
F200Breaststroke10Alessia Cirocco3:38.45Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
F200Breaststroke11Mia Angeleski3:33.322017 Peel Aquatic Long Course Carnival25 Mar 2017
F200Breaststroke12Emma Putt3:22.402016 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival6 Feb 2016
F200Breaststroke13Sarah Petroff3:23.682014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Feb 2014
F200Breaststroke14Tatiana Stjepanovic3:27.85Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival19 Nov 2016
F200Breaststroke16Jessica Cake3:02.852018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F200BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake3:02.852018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F50Butterfly7Francesca Gobby1:23.64Harvey Open Carnival 201613 Feb 2016
F50Butterfly8Mia Angeleski49.402014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Feb 2014
F50Butterfly9Josephine Peirce41.772016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F50Butterfly10Josephine Peirce37.772016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
F50Butterfly11Josephine Peirce34.792018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3 Mar 2018
F50Butterfly12Charlize Barnett31.692016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
F50Butterfly13Charlize Barnett31.23St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
F50Butterfly14Mikala Andony32.592017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F50Butterfly14Mikala Andony32.592017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F50Butterfly15Mikala Andony34.512018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F50Butterfly16Jessica Cake32.292018 Perth City Long Course Classic4 Nov 2018
F50Butterfly17Jenna Lehmann37.13SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26 Mar 2011
F50ButterflyOpenCharlize Barnett31.23St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
F100Butterfly8Caris Barnett2:03.04Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
F100Butterfly9Josephine Peirce1:37.552016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F100Butterfly10Alessia Cirocco1:30.58Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
F100Butterfly11Josephine Peirce1:19.31Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F100Butterfly12Charlize Barnett1:14.682016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
F100Butterfly13Charlize Barnett1:12.66SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
F100Butterfly14Mikala Andony1:14.112017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
F100Butterfly14Mikala Andony1:14.112017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
F100Butterfly15Mikala Andony1:16.89Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
F100Butterfly16Jessica Cake1:12.062018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F100Butterfly17Kerin Venter1:10.042014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Nov 2014
F100ButterflyOpenKerin Venter1:10.042014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Nov 2014
F200Butterfly11Josephine Peirce2:58.40Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F200Butterfly12Eva Siamis3:11.172018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F200ButterflyOpenJosephine Peirce2:58.40Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F50Freestyle7Caris Barnett47.65SSPW Long Course Meet29 Oct 2016
F50Freestyle8Caris Barnett39.302018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F50Freestyle9Andrea Fazari34.932015 Perth City Long Course Classic7 Nov 2015
F50Freestyle10Andrea Fazari32.80Officials Pentathlon Long Course10 Dec 2016
F50Freestyle11Andrea Fazari31.35Officials Pentathlon Long Course5 Nov 2017
F50Freestyle12Andrea Fazari30.112018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F50Freestyle13Charlize Barnett28.54SunSmart Last Chance Meet24 Mar 2018
F50Freestyle14Shinae Watene28.58Western Sprint Long Course Classic18 Mar 2018
F50Freestyle15Mikala Andony30.522018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F50Freestyle16Jessica Cake29.462018 Perth City Long Course Classic4 Nov 2018
F50Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton30.972014 VICTORIA PARK CHRISTMAS CARNIVAL13 Dec 2014
F50Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton30.372015 Perth City Long Course Classic7 Nov 2015
F50FreestyleOpenCharlize Barnett28.54SunSmart Last Chance Meet24 Mar 2018
F100Freestyle8Andrea Fazari1:29.892014 SunSmart Christmas Challenge20 Dec 2014
F100Freestyle9Andrea Fazari1:19.23Rockingham Stingrays 2015 Long Course Interclub Meet12 Dec 2015
F100Freestyle10Andrea Fazari1:10.972016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F100Freestyle11Andrea Fazari1:08.42Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
F100Freestyle12Charlize Barnett1:05.192016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
F100Freestyle13Shinae Watene1:03.17Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
F100Freestyle14Shinae Watene1:03.802018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3 Mar 2018
F100Freestyle15Sarah Petroff1:04.772016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5 Mar 2016
F100Freestyle16Jessica Cake1:05.052018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F100Freestyle17Kerin Venter1:04.092014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Nov 2014
F100Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton1:04.882015 Perth City Long Course Classic7 Nov 2015
F100FreestyleOpenShinae Watene1:03.17Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
F200Freestyle8Mia Angeleski3:28.292014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival15 Feb 2014
F200Freestyle9Andrea Fazari2:39.462015 Perth City Long Course Classic7 Nov 2015
F200Freestyle10Andrea Fazari2:34.052016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
F200Freestyle11Andrea Fazari2:28.06Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
F200Freestyle12Andrea Fazari2:22.042018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F200Freestyle13Charlize Barnett2:22.61SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
F200Freestyle14Shinae Watene2:20.392018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F200Freestyle15Alexandria Petroff2:28.23Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
F200Freestyle16Sarah Petroff2:33.712016/17 SunSmart Long Course Qualifying Meet #23 Dec 2016
F200Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton2:19.302015 SWA State Open & Age Long Course Championships19 Jan 2015
F200Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton2:19.952015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva28 Nov 2015
F200FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton2:19.302015 SWA State Open & Age Long Course Championships19 Jan 2015
F400Freestyle10Andrea Fazari5:27.082016/17 SunSmart Qualifying Meet #121 Oct 2016
F400Freestyle11Andrea Fazari5:04.16Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
F400Freestyle12Andrea Fazari5:01.08Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F400Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff5:39.34Harvey Open Carnival 201613 Feb 2016
F400Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff4:57.832017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F400Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton4:52.772015 Harvey Open Carnival7 Feb 2015
F400FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton4:41.242017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
F800Freestyle10Andrea Fazari11:02.372016/17 SunSmart Qualifying Meet #121 Oct 2016
F800Freestyle11Andrea Fazari10:29.00St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
F800Freestyle12Andrea Fazari10:12.66Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F800Freestyle14Shinae Watene10:10.282018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F800FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton9:33.302017 SA Long Course Championships18 Jan 2017
F1500Freestyle11Alexandria Petroff22:42.262014 Northam Open Carnival9 Feb 2014
F1500Freestyle12Sarah Petroff22:39.892013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16 Mar 2013
F1500Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton20:36.412014 Northam Open Carnival9 Feb 2014
F1500FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton20:36.412014 Northam Open Carnival9 Feb 2014
F200Medley9Andrea Fazari3:17.80Officials Pentathlon Long Course15 Nov 2015
F200Medley10Andrea Fazari3:00.39Officials Pentathlon Long Course10 Dec 2016
F200Medley11Andrea Fazari2:51.292017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
F200Medley12Andrea Fazari2:47.60SSPW Long Course Meet 201827 Oct 2018
F200Medley13Shinae Watene2:47.142018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
F200Medley14Shinae Watene2:38.712018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F200Medley15Emily Dods2:50.94St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
F200Medley16Sarah Petroff2:44.642016/17 SunSmart State Open and Age Long Course Champs19 Dec 2016
F200MedleyOpenShinae Watene2:38.712018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
F400Medley11Andrea Fazari6:07.70Officials Pentathlon Long Course5 Nov 2017
F400Medley12Andrea Fazari6:03.46Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
F400Medley13Tatiana Stjepanovic6:23.64Harvey Open Carnival 201613 Feb 2016
F400Medley14Emily Dods6:08.61Harvey Open Carnival 201711 Feb 2017
F400MedleyOpenNicola Hamilton5:56.08Harvey Open Carnival 201711 Feb 2017
M50Backstroke6Max Kryachok1:05.46Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
M50Backstroke7Finn Warner48.39C Division 2013 Club Premierships10 Mar 2013
M50Backstroke8Lucas Fazari42.21Officials Pentathlon Long Course10 Dec 2016
M50Backstroke9Lucas Fazari40.64Sunsmart Sprint Championships3 Feb 2018
M50Backstroke10Caden Barnett37.872016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
M50Backstroke11Caden Barnett36.072016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M50Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva33.992014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6 Apr 2014
M50Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva32.552015 D Division Club Premierships15 Mar 2015
M50Backstroke14James Petroff32.772017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
M50Backstroke14James Petroff32.772017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
M50Backstroke15Thomas Marissen32.58St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
M50Backstroke16Thomas Marissen33.242018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
M50Backstroke17James Maclaren35.692001 Drug Free Sprints17 Mar 2001
M50Backstroke18Nathan Todoro39.43JVSM Companion meet6 Mar 2010
M50BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva32.552015 D Division Club Premierships15 Mar 2015
M100Backstroke7Lucas Fazari1:45.922016 Western Sprint Challenge12 Mar 2016
M100Backstroke8Lucas Fazari1:40.41Harvey Open Carnival 201711 Feb 2017
M100Backstroke9Lucas Fazari1:29.23Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M100Backstroke10Caden Barnett1:24.47SSPW Long Course Meet29 Oct 2016
M100Backstroke11Caden Barnett1:17.722016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M100Backstroke11Caden Barnett1:17.72St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
M100Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva1:11.422014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships5 Apr 2014
M100Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva1:10.39Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7 Mar 2015
M100Backstroke14Rahul Jegatheva1:09.512016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5 Mar 2016
M100Backstroke15James Petroff1:12.09SSPW Long Course Meet9 Dec 2017
M100Backstroke16Thomas Marissen1:08.08Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M100Backstroke17Sasa Pelemis1:15.192009 Club Premierships - C Div7 Feb 2009
M100Backstroke18Sasa Pelemis1:13.47Club Premierships 'C' Division6 Feb 2010
M100BackstrokeOpenTravis Nederpelt1:02.952018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3 Mar 2018
M200Backstroke9Nicholas Kryachok3:23.18Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
M200Backstroke10Alessio Macri2:58.982016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
M200Backstroke11Caden Barnett2:45.352016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M200Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva2:32.362014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships5 Apr 2014
M200Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva2:27.14Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7 Mar 2015
M200Backstroke14Rahul Jegatheva2:28.632015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18 Dec 2015
M200Backstroke15Jayden Dods2:45.862014 Stingrays Summer Carnival16 Nov 2014
M200BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva2:27.14Western Sprint Swimming Club Sprint Challenge7 Mar 2015
M50Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari54.182016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5 Mar 2016
M50Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari46.872016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M50Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari44.992018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3 Mar 2018
M50Breaststroke10Caden Barnett43.05Bay View Saints Summer Carnival14 Feb 2016
M50Breaststroke11Caden Barnett40.38St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
M50Breaststroke12Samuel Koczwara37.812011 SWA Junior Long Course Championshi9 Apr 2011
M50Breaststroke13Samuel Koczwara37.722012 SWA C Division Club Premierships11 Feb 2012
M50Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong37.342015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge5 Apr 2015
M50Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong34.772016 SA State Long Course Championships21 Jan 2016
M50Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong34.772016 SA State Long Course Championships24 Jan 2016
M50Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong33.002017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
M50Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong33.002017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
M50Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong32.84SSPW Long Course Meet9 Dec 2017
M50Breaststroke18Sasa Pelemis35.94SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L13 Dec 2009
M50BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong32.84SSPW Long Course Meet9 Dec 2017
M100Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari2:15.21Rockingham Stingrays 2015 Long Course Interclub Meet12 Dec 2015
M100Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari1:43.702016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M100Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari1:37.14Western Sprint Long Course Classic18 Mar 2018
M100Breaststroke10Caden Barnett1:34.10Breakers Long Course Big Splash 113 Nov 2016
M100Breaststroke11Caden Barnett1:28.55Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
M100Breaststroke12Samuel Koczwara1:26.35SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26 Mar 2011
M100Breaststroke13Samuel Koczwara1:25.20Fremantle Port Meet 20123 Mar 2012
M100Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong1:22.542015 Perth City Long Course Classic7 Nov 2015
M100Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong1:17.612016 SA State Long Course Championships22 Jan 2016
M100Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong1:17.612016 SA State Long Course Championships24 Jan 2016
M100Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong1:13.992017 SA Long Course Championships20 Jan 2017
M100Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong1:10.90SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M100Breaststroke18Sasa Pelemis1:19.87SWA Invitational15 Jan 2010
M100BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong1:10.90SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M200Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari3:38.912018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
M200Breaststroke10Caden Barnett3:21.662016 Perth City Long Course Classic26 Nov 2016
M200Breaststroke11Caden Barnett3:08.12Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
M200Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva3:22.552014 Central Aquatic Swim Meet8 Mar 2014
M200Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva3:07.332014 SWA Long Course Qualifying Meet26 Oct 2014
M200Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong2:57.862015 Perth City Long Course Classic7 Nov 2015
M200Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong2:51.542016 SA State Long Course Championships23 Jan 2016
M200Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong2:43.222017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
M200Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong2:37.72SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M200BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong2:37.72SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M50Butterfly7Lucas Fazari55.592016 SunSmart Club Premierships C Division5 Mar 2016
M50Butterfly8Lucas Fazari39.852017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
M50Butterfly8Lucas Fazari39.852017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
M50Butterfly9Caden Barnett37.11Officials Pentathlon Long Course15 Nov 2015
M50Butterfly10Caden Barnett35.412016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
M50Butterfly11Caden Barnett32.63St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
M50Butterfly12Declan Brown34.012017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4 Mar 2017
M50Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva33.232014 SWA Club Sprint Championships30 Nov 2014
M50Butterfly14Ryley Verco30.262014 SWA Club Sprint Championships30 Nov 2014
M50Butterfly15James Petroff28.91Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M50Butterfly16Thomas Marissen30.792018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
M50Butterfly17DAMIEN HARVEY33.012004 Club Premiership - D Division14 Feb 2004
M50Butterfly18Sasa Pelemis30.60SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L12 Feb 2010
M50ButterflyOpenTravis Kelly28.91SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le26 Mar 2011
M50ButterflyOpenJames Petroff28.91Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M100Butterfly9Lucas Fazari1:27.63Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
M100Butterfly10Caden Barnett1:23.182016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
M100Butterfly11Caden Barnett1:22.04St Hilda's Long Course Carnival26 Nov 2017
M100Butterfly12Alessio Macri1:13.71Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
M100Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva1:13.402014 VICTORIA PARK CHRISTMAS CARNIVAL13 Dec 2014
M100Butterfly14James Petroff1:11.622017 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division4 Mar 2017
M100Butterfly15James Petroff1:06.66Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M100Butterfly16Thomas Marissen1:08.29Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M100Butterfly17Joshua Armstrong1:10.802018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3 Mar 2018
M100ButterflyOpenTravis Nederpelt58.972018 SunSmart Club Premierships B Division3 Mar 2018
M200Butterfly10Caden Barnett3:21.28Arena Swim Club Long Course Meet 112 Nov 2016
M200Butterfly11Rahul Jegatheva3:10.702013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16 Mar 2013
M200Butterfly12Rahul Jegatheva2:41.022014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships6 Apr 2014
M200Butterfly13Alessio Macri2:36.062018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M200ButterflyOpenAlessio Macri2:36.062018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M50Freestyle6Max Kryachok54.54Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
M50Freestyle7Lucas Fazari38.272016 Western Sprint Challenge12 Mar 2016
M50Freestyle8Lucas Fazari33.402016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M50Freestyle9Lucas Fazari31.95Western Sprint Long Course Classic18 Mar 2018
M50Freestyle10Caden Barnett31.74Breakers Long Course Big Splash 113 Nov 2016
M50Freestyle11Caden Barnett30.682017 SA Long Course Championships18 Jan 2017
M50Freestyle11Caden Barnett30.682017 SA Long Course Championships18 Jan 2017
M50Freestyle12Samuel Koczwara29.172011 SWA Junior Long Course Championshi9 Apr 2011
M50Freestyle13Samuel Koczwara28.192012 SWA State Open & Age Long Course Championships17 Jan 2012
M50Freestyle14James Petroff28.062017 SA Long Course Championships18 Jan 2017
M50Freestyle14James Petroff28.062017 SA Long Course Championships18 Jan 2017
M50Freestyle15James Petroff27.28SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M50Freestyle16Thomas Marissen27.43Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M50Freestyle17James Maclaren29.102001 Drug Free Sprints17 Mar 2001
M50Freestyle18Ciaran Murray30.342014 VICTORIA PARK CHRISTMAS CARNIVAL13 Dec 2014
M50FreestyleOpenCraig Sibbons26.572014 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival15 Feb 2014
M100Freestyle7Lucas Fazari1:25.162016 Western Sprint Challenge12 Mar 2016
M100Freestyle8Lucas Fazari1:12.192016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M100Freestyle9Lucas Fazari1:11.14Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M100Freestyle10Lucas Fazari1:10.15Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
M100Freestyle11Caden Barnett1:09.382016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M100Freestyle12Declan Brown1:04.10SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M100Freestyle13Declan Brown1:03.462018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M100Freestyle14James Petroff1:00.282017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
M100Freestyle14James Petroff1:00.282017 SA Long Course Championships19 Jan 2017
M100Freestyle15James Petroff58.13Western Sprint Long Course Classic18 Mar 2018
M100Freestyle16James Petroff56.272018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M100Freestyle17Cadwgan Bratton-palmer1:00.492012 SWA C Division Club Premierships11 Feb 2012
M100Freestyle18Sasa Pelemis1:01.25Club Premierships 'C' Division6 Feb 2010
M100FreestyleOpenJames Petroff56.272018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M200Freestyle9Lucas Fazari2:34.74Sunsmart End of Summer Sensation17 Feb 2018
M200Freestyle10Lucas Fazari2:32.55Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
M200Freestyle11Alessio Macri2:27.822016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M200Freestyle12Alessio Macri2:19.78Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
M200Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva2:14.742015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge5 Apr 2015
M200Freestyle14James Petroff2:11.712017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
M200Freestyle14James Petroff2:11.712017 SA Long Course Championships21 Jan 2017
M200Freestyle15James Petroff2:04.78SunSmart Last Chance Meet24 Mar 2018
M200Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong2:17.70Victoria Park Spring into Summer Carnival18 Nov 2017
M200FreestyleOpenJames Petroff2:04.78SunSmart Last Chance Meet24 Mar 2018
M400Freestyle10William Wiggett5:52.082013 Swimming WA Long Course Qualifying Meet5 Oct 2013
M400Freestyle11Alessio Macri5:05.682016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M400Freestyle12Alessio Macri4:45.91Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
M400Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva4:45.972015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge4 Apr 2015
M400Freestyle14Sean Wilkie5:18.162018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M400Freestyle15James Petroff4:33.79SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M400Freestyle16James Petroff4:19.502018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M400FreestyleOpenJames Petroff4:19.502018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M800Freestyle11Alessio Macri10:18.292016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M800Freestyle12Alessio Macri9:40.50Hancock Prospecting Junior Long Course Championships13 Apr 2018
M800Freestyle13Alessio Macri9:39.062018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M800Freestyle15James Petroff9:10.23SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M800Freestyle16James Petroff9:11.722018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M800FreestyleOpenJames Petroff9:10.23SunSmart WA State Age Championships18 Dec 2017
M1500Freestyle11Rahul Jegatheva23:39.212013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16 Mar 2013
M1500Freestyle12Alessio Macri18:41.75Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
M1500Freestyle13Alessio Macri18:12.732018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M1500Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva18:09.502015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18 Dec 2015
M1500Freestyle15James Petroff17:48.30Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener21 Oct 2017
M1500Freestyle16James Petroff17:30.362018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M1500FreestyleOpenJames Petroff17:30.362018 Sunsmart Long Course Season Opener13 Oct 2018
M200Medley7Lucas Fazari3:56.512016 Rockingham Stingrays Summer Carnival6 Feb 2016
M200Medley9Lucas Fazari3:01.83Officials Pentathlon Long Course5 Nov 2017
M200Medley10Caden Barnett2:54.712016 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships15 Apr 2016
M200Medley11Caden Barnett2:54.512016-17 Junior Long Course Championships7 Apr 2017
M200Medley12Rahul Jegatheva2:42.392014 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge20 Apr 2014
M200Medley13Rahul Jegatheva2:33.502015 Indian Ocean All Stars Challenge5 Apr 2015
M200Medley14Rahul Jegatheva2:32.912015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva28 Nov 2015
M200Medley15James Petroff2:32.032018 Northam Open Carnival4 Feb 2018
M200Medley16Joshua Armstrong2:37.63Officials Pentathlon Long Course10 Dec 2016
M200MedleyOpenTravis Kelly2:29.512013 Central Aquatic Swim Meet16 Mar 2013
M400Medley10William Wiggett7:00.562013 Swimming WA Long Course Qualifying Meet5 Oct 2013
M400Medley11Alessio Macri6:15.61Arena Swim Club Long Course Meet 112 Nov 2016
M400Medley12Rahul Jegatheva5:36.432014 HFMF Junior Long Course Championships4 Apr 2014
M400Medley13Rahul Jegatheva5:26.852015 Harvey Open Carnival7 Feb 2015
M400Medley14Rahul Jegatheva5:15.422015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18 Dec 2015
M400MedleyOpenRahul Jegatheva5:15.422015/16 SunSmart Open & Age Long Course Champs18 Dec 2015
GenderDistanceStrokeAgeSwimmerTimeMeetDate
F500Freestyle9Kaitlyn Brown11:33.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F500Freestyle10Liliana Stjepanovic13:57.40Round 8 - SWA Open Water Series - Rockingham2 Mar 2015
F500Freestyle11Jaymie Lutton7:44.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F500Freestyle12Ellie Manning9:07.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F500FreestyleOpenJaymie Lutton7:44.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F1250Freestyle11Andrea Fazari20:41.50Swimming WA Open WaterS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos19 Feb 2017
F1250Freestyle12Charlize Barnett21:44.10Swimming WA Open WaterS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos19 Feb 2017
F1250Freestyle13Eve McRoberts20:31.00Open WaterS Round 11 - Rockingham5 Feb 2017
F1250Freestyle14Eve McRoberts22:10.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F1250Freestyle15Emily Dods20:38.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F1250Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton18:22.71Swimming WA Open Water Series Round 8 - Rockingham3 Mar 2014
F1250Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton18:00.00SWA Open Water Series - Round 1 - Cottesloe2 Nov 2014
F1250FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton18:00.00SWA Open Water Series - Round 1 - Cottesloe2 Nov 2014
F2500Freestyle12Alexandria Petroff43:43.00Round 8 - SWA Open Water Series - Rockingham2 Mar 2015
F2500Freestyle13Finlay Gobby53:43.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F2500Freestyle15Alexandria Petroff40:34.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
F2500Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton34:48.90Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527 Dec 2015
F2500FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton34:48.90Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527 Dec 2015
F5000Freestyle15Nicola Hamilton1:16:49.80Round 4 - 2012/2013 SWA State Championships9 Dec 2012
F5000Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton1:14:12.79Swimming WA Open Water Series Round 6 - Sorrento25 Jan 2014
F5000Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton1:07:32.002014-15 SWA Open WaterS State Championships14 Dec 2014
F5000Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton1:04:42.00Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26 Jan 2016
F5000FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton1:04:42.00Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26 Jan 2016
F10000Freestyle16Nicola Hamilton2:55:18.14Round 2 - SWA Open Water Series - City Beach16 Nov 2013
F10000Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton2:23:53.602015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13 Dec 2015
F10000FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton2:23:53.602015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13 Dec 2015
M500Freestyle9Lucas Fazari7:38.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
M500Freestyle10Alessio Macri8:25.40Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527 Dec 2015
M500FreestyleOpenLucas Fazari7:38.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
M1250Freestyle11Alessio Macri18:52.60Swimming WA Open WaterS 1617 #4 - Busselton13 Nov 2016
M1250Freestyle12Declan Brown20:45.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #5 - Mullaloo30 Dec 2017
M1250Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva18:10.70SWA Open Water Series - Round 1 - Cottesloe2 Nov 2014
M1250Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva16:28.80Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 131 Oct 2015
M1250Freestyle15Jayden Dods23:55.20Round 8 - SWA Open Water Series - Rockingham2 Mar 2015
M1250FreestyleOpenTravis Nederpelt16:23.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
M2500Freestyle12Alessio Macri33:41.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #10 - Mandurah5 Mar 2018
M2500Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva35:09.50SWA Open Water Series Round 3 - Coogee29 Nov 2014
M2500Freestyle14Joshua Armstrong40:04.40Round 7 - BHP Billiton - Swim the Swan1 Feb 2015
M2500Freestyle15James Petroff32:32.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #10 - Mandurah5 Mar 2018
M2500Freestyle16Joshua Armstrong33:17.50Open WaterS Round 11 - Rockingham5 Feb 2017
M2500Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong37:03.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #7 - Sorrento26 Jan 2018
M2500FreestyleOpenJames Petroff32:32.00Swimming WA Open WaterS 1718 #10 - Mandurah5 Mar 2018
M5000Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva1:06:51.102014-15 SWA Open WaterS State Championships14 Dec 2014
M5000Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva1:02:56.60Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26 Jan 2016
M5000Freestyle15Joshua Armstrong1:21:00.00Swimming WA Open Water Series - Round 527 Dec 2015
M5000FreestyleOpenRahul Jegatheva1:02:56.60Open WaterS Series Round 11 - Sorrento26 Jan 2016
M10000Freestyle14Rahul Jegatheva2:27:46.802015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13 Dec 2015
M10000FreestyleOpenRahul Jegatheva2:27:46.802015 SWA Open WaterS State Championship13 Dec 2015
GenderDistanceStrokeAgeSwimmerTimeMeetDate
F25Backstroke6Caris Barnett31.51UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
F25Backstroke7Mia Angeleski25.052013 Breakers Pentathlon9 Jun 2013
F25Backstroke14Shinae Watene15.43South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25Backstroke16Jessica Cake15.95South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25BackstrokeOpenShinae Watene15.43South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F50Backstroke6Caris Barnett1:14.16UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
F50Backstroke7Mia Angeleski52.96Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza Junior #223 Jun 2013
F50Backstroke8Mia Angeleski47.912014 Perth City Short Course Classic19 Jul 2014
F50Backstroke9Josephine Peirce41.15Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon29 May 2016
F50Backstroke10Andrea Fazari37.582016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F50Backstroke11Mikala Andony35.652014 Perth City Short Course Classic19 Jul 2014
F50Backstroke12Mikala Andony34.292015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F50Backstroke13Venise Luglio35.232018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50Backstroke14Shinae Watene30.912018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50Backstroke15Mikala Andony33.982018 Geraldton Short Course Classic3 Jun 2018
F50Backstroke16Sarah Petroff34.99Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F50Backstroke17Sarah Petroff34.41Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F50Backstroke18Sarah Petroff34.682018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50BackstrokeOpenShinae Watene30.912018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100Backstroke7Mia Angeleski1:57.92Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza Junior #223 Jun 2013
F100Backstroke8Mia Angeleski1:51.862013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships14 Sep 2013
F100Backstroke9Andrea Fazari1:24.832015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F100Backstroke10Andrea Fazari1:20.652016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F100Backstroke11Mikala Andony1:16.152014 SWA Junior Short Course Championships20 Sep 2014
F100Backstroke12Mikala Andony1:13.55Albany Short Course Carnival 20154 Jul 2015
F100Backstroke13Mikala Andony1:10.412016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
F100Backstroke14Shinae Watene1:07.832018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100Backstroke15Mikala Andony1:11.882018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2 Jun 2018
F100Backstroke16Natasha Stjepanovic1:23.64ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146 Jul 2014
F100Backstroke18Caitlin Arcus1:36.82SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le12 Dec 2010
F100BackstrokeOpenShinae Watene1:07.832018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F200Backstroke9Mia Angeleski3:23.68Albany Short Course Carnival 20155 Jul 2015
F200Backstroke10Andrea Fazari2:50.502016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F200Backstroke11Jaymie Lutton2:46.69Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F200Backstroke12Jaymie Lutton2:37.422018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22 Sep 2018
F200Backstroke13Alexandria Petroff2:40.632015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F200Backstroke14Alexandria Petroff2:27.95Breakers Short Course Big Splash # 227 Aug 2017
F200Backstroke15Sarah Petroff2:45.302015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F200BackstrokeOpenAlexandria Petroff2:27.95Breakers Short Course Big Splash # 227 Aug 2017
F25Breaststroke6Caris Barnett40.10UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
F25Breaststroke7Mia Angeleski30.172013 Breakers Pentathlon9 Jun 2013
F25Breaststroke14Shinae Watene17.07South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25Breaststroke16Jessica Cake16.80South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake16.80South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F50Breaststroke6Caris Barnett1:31.34UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
F50Breaststroke7Mia Angeleski58.962013 North vs South10 Jul 2013
F50Breaststroke8Mia Angeleski53.36ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20145 Jul 2014
F50Breaststroke9Emma Putt48.302013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet3 Jun 2013
F50Breaststroke10Andrea Fazari46.402016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F50Breaststroke11Emma Putt40.892015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F50Breaststroke12Emma Putt39.422016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F50Breaststroke13Tatiana Stjepanovic42.69Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F50Breaststroke14Shinae Watene40.25Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
F50Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff40.49Albany Short Course Carnival 20154 Jul 2015
F50Breaststroke16Jessica Cake36.542018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50Breaststroke17Sarah Petroff39.62Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F50Breaststroke18Sarah Petroff42.10Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
F50BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake36.542018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100Breaststroke7Mia Angeleski2:09.40Western Sprint Stroke Extravaganza Junior #223 Jun 2013
F100Breaststroke8Sarah Petroff1:59.122009 SWA Short Course Qual Meet No. 16 Jun 2009
F100Breaststroke9Mia Angeleski1:45.03South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513 Jun 2015
F100Breaststroke10Mia Angeleski1:40.622016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121 May 2016
F100Breaststroke11Emma Putt1:29.322015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F100Breaststroke12Emma Putt1:25.122016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F100Breaststroke13Alexandria Petroff1:31.74Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F100Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff1:27.31ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146 Jul 2014
F100Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff1:26.982015 West Australian Newspaper Short Course Qualifying1 Aug 2015
F100Breaststroke16Jessica Cake1:18.632018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100Breaststroke17Sarah Petroff1:23.87Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F100Breaststroke18Sarah Petroff1:20.542018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake1:18.632018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F200Breaststroke9Andrea Fazari3:44.93Albany Short Course Carnival 20154 Jul 2015
F200Breaststroke10Emma Putt3:31.182014 Perth City Short Course Classic19 Jul 2014
F200Breaststroke11Ellie Manning3:18.77Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F200Breaststroke12Andrea Fazari3:11.94South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F200Breaststroke13Tatiana Stjepanovic3:14.432016 Perth City Short Course Classic18 Jun 2016
F200Breaststroke14Sarah Petroff3:05.812014 Perth City Short Course Classic19 Jul 2014
F200Breaststroke15Sarah Petroff2:58.842016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121 May 2016
F200Breaststroke16Jessica Cake2:50.752018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F200Breaststroke17Sarah Petroff3:00.52Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F200BreaststrokeOpenJessica Cake2:50.752018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F25Butterfly7Mia Angeleski27.572013 Breakers Pentathlon9 Jun 2013
F25Butterfly14Shinae Watene14.05South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25Butterfly16Jessica Cake14.41South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25ButterflyOpenShinae Watene14.05South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F50Butterfly7Mia Angeleski59.742013 North vs South10 Jul 2013
F50Butterfly8Mia Angeleski47.152014 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet No 29 Aug 2014
F50Butterfly9Josephine Peirce41.42UWA-West Coast Short Course Challenge6 Aug 2016
F50Butterfly10Josephine Peirce36.60South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F50Butterfly11Charlize Barnett34.50Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F50Butterfly12Charlize Barnett31.61South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F50Butterfly13Mikala Andony34.36Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F50Butterfly14Shinae Watene32.23Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
F50Butterfly15Mikala Andony32.032018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2 Jun 2018
F50Butterfly16Jessica Cake31.702018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50Butterfly17Sarah Petroff33.93Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F50Butterfly18Sarah Petroff37.18Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
F50ButterflyOpenCharlize Barnett31.61South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F100Butterfly9Josephine Peirce1:35.962016 Western Sprint Extravaganza26 Jun 2016
F100Butterfly10Andrea Fazari1:21.552016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F100Butterfly11Andrea Fazari1:20.02South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F100Butterfly12Charlize Barnett1:13.73Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
F100Butterfly13Srna Kapac1:19.512006 Hancock FMF Age Short Course Championships2 Sep 2006
F100Butterfly14Mikala Andony1:10.19Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
F100Butterfly15Mikala Andony1:10.812018 Geraldton Short Course Classic3 Jun 2018
F100Butterfly16Jessica Cake1:10.002018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100ButterflyOpenJessica Cake1:10.002018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F200Butterfly11Mia Angeleski3:15.37South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F200ButterflyOpenMia Angeleski3:15.37South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F25Freestyle6Caris Barnett26.40UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
F25Freestyle7Caris Barnett22.23Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon29 May 2016
F25Freestyle16Jessica Cake13.22South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F25FreestyleOpenJessica Cake13.22South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F50Freestyle6Caris Barnett1:02.05UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
F50Freestyle7Caris Barnett49.73Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F50Freestyle8Caris Barnett37.99Breakers Short Course Big Splash # 227 Aug 2017
F50Freestyle9Andrea Fazari34.502015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F50Freestyle10Andrea Fazari32.222016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F50Freestyle11Charlize Barnett31.32UWA-West Coast Short Course Challenge6 Aug 2016
F50Freestyle12Charlize Barnett28.69Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
F50Freestyle13Mikala Andony29.332016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
F50Freestyle14Shinae Watene28.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50Freestyle15Mikala Andony29.712018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2 Jun 2018
F50Freestyle16Jessica Cake28.892018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F50Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton30.07ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146 Jul 2014
F50Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton29.402015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F50FreestyleOpenShinae Watene28.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F100Freestyle7Caris Barnett1:46.91Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F100Freestyle8Caris Barnett1:26.49Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F100Freestyle9Andrea Fazari1:14.552015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F100Freestyle10Andrea Fazari1:09.182016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F100Freestyle11Andrea Fazari1:07.02Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F100Freestyle12Charlize Barnett1:03.32South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F100Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff1:05.682015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F100Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff1:01.90South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F100Freestyle15Mikala Andony1:03.742018 Geraldton Short Course Classic2 Jun 2018
F100Freestyle16Jessica Cake1:04.472018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
F100Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton1:02.70South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513 Jun 2015
F100Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton1:03.02Albany Short Course Carnival 20155 Jul 2015
F100FreestyleOpenAlexandria Petroff1:01.90South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
F200Freestyle9Andrea Fazari2:37.992015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F200Freestyle10Andrea Fazari2:28.272016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F200Freestyle11Andrea Fazari2:22.00Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F200Freestyle12Andrea Fazari2:15.722018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F200Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff2:19.612015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F200Freestyle14Shinae Watene2:12.692018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F200Freestyle15Sarah Petroff2:19.512016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121 May 2016
F200Freestyle16Jessica Cake2:19.03South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F200Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton2:13.86South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513 Jun 2015
F200Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton2:13.532015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F200FreestyleOpenShinae Watene2:12.692018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F400Freestyle10Tatiana Stjepanovic6:10.822013 Peel Aquatic Carnival18 Aug 2013
F400Freestyle11Andrea Fazari5:03.86Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F400Freestyle12Andrea Fazari4:47.262018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F400Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff5:03.422015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F400Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff4:47.28Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
F400Freestyle16Caitlin Arcus6:11.482009 SWA Short Course Qual Meet No. 16 Jun 2009
F400Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton4:55.99ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20145 Jul 2014
F400Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton4:37.222015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F400FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton4:36.98Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
F800Freestyle11Andrea Fazari10:20.82Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
F800Freestyle12Andrea Fazari9:59.902018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
F800Freestyle13Alexandria Petroff10:25.292015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F800Freestyle14Alexandria Petroff9:42.67Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener27 May 2017
F800Freestyle17Nicola Hamilton9:48.622015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
F800Freestyle18Nicola Hamilton9:31.05Albany Short Course Carnival 20155 Jul 2015
F800FreestyleOpenNicola Hamilton9:26.642016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
F100Medley7Mia Angeleski1:59.552013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet1 Jun 2013
F100Medley8Mia Angeleski1:44.66ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146 Jul 2014
F100Medley9Josephine Peirce1:32.45Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon29 May 2016
F100Medley10Andrea Fazari1:20.742016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F100Medley11Andrea Fazari1:18.36Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F100Medley12Andrea Fazari1:14.252018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22 Sep 2018
F100Medley13Alexandria Petroff1:20.542015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F100Medley14Shinae Watene1:10.082018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
F100Medley15Sarah Petroff1:15.642015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
F100Medley16Jessica Cake1:12.26South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
F100MedleyOpenShinae Watene1:10.082018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
F200Medley9Andrea Fazari3:08.562015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
F200Medley10Andrea Fazari2:51.462016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
F200Medley11Andrea Fazari2:46.88Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F200Medley12Andrea Fazari2:41.542018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22 Sep 2018
F200Medley13Mikala Andony2:48.432016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121 May 2016
F200Medley14Emily Dods2:47.33Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
F200Medley15Sarah Petroff2:38.162016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121 May 2016
F200Medley16Sarah Petroff2:38.932016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
F200Medley17Nicola Hamilton2:49.70ALBANY SHORT COURSE 20146 Jul 2014
F200Medley18Nicola Hamilton2:43.412016 Perth City Short Course Classic18 Jun 2016
F200MedleyOpenSarah Petroff2:38.162016 WAN Short Course Qualifying Meet #121 May 2016
F400Medley11Andrea Fazari5:49.47Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
F400MedleyOpenAndrea Fazari5:49.47Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M25Backstroke7Lucas Fazari25.662015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
M25Backstroke11Caden Barnett16.98South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M25BackstrokeOpenCaden Barnett16.98South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Backstroke7Lucas Fazari54.60South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513 Jun 2015
M50Backstroke8Lucas Fazari44.742016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Backstroke9Nicholas Kryachok41.09South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
M50Backstroke10Caden Barnett36.052016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Backstroke11Caden Barnett34.45Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva32.44Officials Pentathlon13 Sep 2014
M50Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva31.682015 Lazers Short Course Blast27 Jun 2015
M50Backstroke14James Petroff32.37South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Backstroke15Brynn Twyman32.432018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M50Backstroke16Thomas Marissen33.51Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M50Backstroke17Joshua Armstrong31.98Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M50Backstroke18Sasa Pelemis33.75SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29 Jan 2010
M50BackstrokeOpenTravis Kelly31.63SunSmart Red Colour Pennant Le20 Feb 2011
M100Backstroke8Ben Caddy1:40.422011 HFMF State Short Course Championships15 Jul 2011
M100Backstroke9Alessio Macri1:30.00South Lake Dolphins Short Course Carnival 201513 Jun 2015
M100Backstroke10Caden Barnett1:23.62Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
M100Backstroke11Rahul Jegatheva1:14.562013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships14 Sep 2013
M100Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva1:09.76Western Sprint 12yrs Under3 Aug 2014
M100Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva1:05.262015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M100Backstroke14James Petroff1:07.95Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M100Backstroke15James Petroff1:05.802018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M100Backstroke16Thomas Marissen1:06.442018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100Backstroke17James Maclaren1:19.95Southlake Dolphins Short Course Sprint Carnival6 Aug 2000
M100BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva1:05.262015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M200Backstroke9Nicholas Kryachok3:18.25Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M200Backstroke10Caden Barnett2:50.112016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M200Backstroke11Caden Barnett2:38.47Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M200Backstroke12Rahul Jegatheva2:27.732014 Peel Aquatic Short Course Carnival6 Sep 2014
M200Backstroke13Rahul Jegatheva2:18.792015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M200Backstroke14James Petroff2:20.34Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M200BackstrokeOpenRahul Jegatheva2:18.792015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M25Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari27.892015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
M25Breaststroke11Caden Barnett17.84South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M25BreaststrokeOpenCaden Barnett17.84South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari1:02.66UWA Junior Dolphins Carnival19 Sep 2015
M50Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari49.952016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari43.76Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Breaststroke10Caden Barnett39.982016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Breaststroke11Caden Barnett38.39Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva39.81Officials Pentathlon13 Sep 2014
M50Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva38.522015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
M50Breaststroke14Brynn Twyman39.37Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener27 May 2017
M50Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong36.16Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
M50Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong31.56South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong31.292018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M50BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong31.292018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M100Breaststroke7Lucas Fazari2:18.58Albany Short Course Carnival 20154 Jul 2015
M100Breaststroke8Lucas Fazari1:45.872016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M100Breaststroke9Lucas Fazari1:35.54Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Breaststroke10Caden Barnett1:27.652016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M100Breaststroke11Caden Barnett1:22.09Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva1:25.782014 Peel Aquatic Short Course Carnival6 Sep 2014
M100Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva1:19.692015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M100Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong1:16.142015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M100Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong1:12.662016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
M100Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong1:08.74Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M100Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong1:08.702018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100Breaststroke18Sasa Pelemis1:17.18SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29 Jan 2010
M100BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong1:08.702018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M200Breaststroke9Nicholas Kryachok3:39.35Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M200Breaststroke10Caden Barnett3:15.802016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M200Breaststroke11Caden Barnett2:58.85Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M200Breaststroke12Rahul Jegatheva3:03.92Lesmurdie Legends 2014 Winter Carnival17 Aug 2014
M200Breaststroke13Rahul Jegatheva2:44.412015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M200Breaststroke14Joshua Armstrong2:45.462015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M200Breaststroke15Joshua Armstrong2:37.502016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
M200Breaststroke16Joshua Armstrong2:35.64Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
M200Breaststroke17Joshua Armstrong2:30.702018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M200BreaststrokeOpenJoshua Armstrong2:30.702018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M25Butterfly7Lucas Fazari28.362015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
M25Butterfly10Lucas Fazari17.12South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
M25Butterfly11Caden Barnett15.30South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M25Butterfly12Declan Brown14.90South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M25ButterflyOpenDeclan Brown14.90South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Butterfly8Lucas Fazari46.692016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Butterfly9Caden Barnett37.092015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
M50Butterfly10Caden Barnett33.722016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Butterfly11Caden Barnett31.89Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Butterfly12Zachary Anderson32.322013 North vs South10 Jul 2013
M50Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva31.462015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
M50Butterfly14James Petroff29.90South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Butterfly15James Petroff28.402018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M50Butterfly16Thomas Marissen28.492018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M50Butterfly17Joshua Armstrong31.76Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M50Butterfly18Sasa Pelemis31.16SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29 Jan 2010
M50ButterflyOpenJames Petroff28.402018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M100Butterfly9Lucas Fazari1:26.58Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Butterfly10Caden Barnett1:20.142016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M100Butterfly11Caden Barnett1:12.69Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Butterfly12Alessio Macri1:13.06Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M100Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva1:09.47Albany Short Course Carnival 20155 Jul 2015
M100Butterfly14James Petroff1:10.68Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
M100Butterfly15James Petroff1:03.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M100Butterfly16Thomas Marissen1:04.912018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100ButterflyOpenJames Petroff1:03.052018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M200Butterfly10Victor Seredenco4:05.58Swimming WA Short Course Qualifying Meet 123 Jun 2018
M200Butterfly11Rahul Jegatheva2:42.852013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships15 Sep 2013
M200Butterfly12Rahul Jegatheva2:38.34Breakers Short Course Big Splash29 Jun 2014
M200Butterfly13Rahul Jegatheva2:23.672015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M200ButterflyOpenRahul Jegatheva2:23.672015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M25Freestyle7Lucas Fazari19.942015 Officials Group Short Course Pentathlon14 Jun 2015
M25Freestyle11Caden Barnett13.96South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M25FreestyleOpenCaden Barnett13.96South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M50Freestyle7Lucas Fazari39.082015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
M50Freestyle8Lucas Fazari35.542016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Freestyle9Lucas Fazari31.53Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Freestyle10Caden Barnett30.692016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M50Freestyle11Caden Barnett29.76Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Freestyle12Declan Brown28.58Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M50Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva27.822015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M50Freestyle14James Petroff26.59Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M50Freestyle15James Petroff25.922018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M50Freestyle16Thomas Marissen26.792018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M50Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong26.662018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M50Freestyle18Sasa Pelemis27.69SunSmart Gold Colour Pennant L29 Jan 2010
M50FreestyleOpenJames Petroff25.922018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M100Freestyle7Lucas Fazari1:29.152015 West Australian Newspaper Junior Short Course Cham26 Sep 2015
M100Freestyle8Lucas Fazari1:18.592016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M100Freestyle9Lucas Fazari1:08.94Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Freestyle10Lucas Fazari1:08.382018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22 Sep 2018
M100Freestyle11Caden Barnett1:08.15South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M100Freestyle12Declan Brown1:01.83Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva58.502015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M100Freestyle14James Petroff57.93Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M100Freestyle15James Petroff55.582018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M100Freestyle16Thomas Marissen58.382018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong57.922018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100FreestyleOpenJames Petroff55.582018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M200Freestyle9Lucas Fazari2:30.56Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M200Freestyle10Lucas Fazari2:29.932018 SWA State Junior Short Course Championships22 Sep 2018
M200Freestyle11Alessio Macri2:23.96Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
M200Freestyle12Declan Brown2:13.52Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M200Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva2:10.55Albany Short Course Carnival 20155 Jul 2015
M200Freestyle14James Petroff2:03.79Swimming WA State Open and Age Short Course Champs1 Sep 2017
M200Freestyle15James Petroff2:02.12South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
M200Freestyle16Thomas Marissen2:16.93Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M200Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong2:08.74Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M200FreestyleOpenJames Petroff2:02.12South Shore Super Sprint - IM Skins5 Aug 2018
M400Freestyle10William Wiggett5:37.422013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet2 Jun 2013
M400Freestyle11Alessio Macri4:52.97Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
M400Freestyle12Alessio Macri4:40.64Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M400Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva4:35.09Albany Short Course Carnival 20154 Jul 2015
M400Freestyle15James Petroff4:17.882018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M400Freestyle16Joshua Armstrong4:42.54Swimming WA Short Course Season Opener27 May 2017
M400Freestyle17Joshua Armstrong4:34.15Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M400Freestyle18Nathan Todoro5:27.78MANDURAH CLUB CHALLENGE 20104 Jul 2010
M400FreestyleOpenJames Petroff4:17.882018 SWA State Age Short Course Championships25 Aug 2018
M800Freestyle11Alessio Macri10:05.09Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
M800Freestyle12Alessio Macri9:23.01Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M800Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva9:14.512015 Lazers Short Course Blast27 Jun 2015
M800Freestyle14Joshua Armstrong10:33.17Albany Short Course Carnival 20155 Jul 2015
M800Freestyle17Nathan Todoro11:33.782009 SWA Short Course Qual Meet No. 16 Jun 2009
M800FreestyleOpenRahul Jegatheva9:14.512015 Lazers Short Course Blast27 Jun 2015
M1500Freestyle11Rahul Jegatheva21:06.142013 SWA Short Course Qualifying Meet3 Jun 2013
M1500Freestyle12Alessio Macri17:46.102018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M1500Freestyle13Rahul Jegatheva17:33.742015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M1500FreestyleOpenRahul Jegatheva17:33.742015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M100Medley7Lucas Fazari1:51.232015 West Australian Newspaper Short Course Qualifying1 Aug 2015
M100Medley8Lucas Fazari1:33.372016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M100Medley9Lucas Fazari1:23.75Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Medley10Caden Barnett1:18.092016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M100Medley11Caden Barnett1:13.37Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M100Medley12Rahul Jegatheva1:12.47Officials Pentathlon13 Sep 2014
M100Medley13Rahul Jegatheva1:07.412015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M100Medley14Jayden Dods1:17.222014 Perth City Short Course Classic19 Jul 2014
M100Medley15James Petroff1:08.092018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100Medley16Joshua Armstrong1:11.65South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M100Medley17Joshua Armstrong1:05.682018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M100MedleyOpenJoshua Armstrong1:05.682018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M200Medley9Nicholas Kryachok3:12.512018 Perth City Short Course Classic16 Jun 2018
M200Medley10Caden Barnett2:49.602016 WAN Junior Short Course Championships24 Sep 2016
M200Medley11Caden Barnett2:38.39Swimming WA Junior Short Course Championships23 Sep 2017
M200Medley12Declan Brown2:37.24South Shore Super Sprint6 Aug 2017
M200Medley13Rahul Jegatheva2:21.632015 West Aust State Open & Age Short Course Champs10 Sep 2015
M200Medley14James Petroff2:38.562016 WAN State Open and Age Short Course Championships9 Sep 2016
M200Medley15Joshua Armstrong2:38.33Albany Short Course Carnival 20162 Jul 2016
M200Medley16Joshua Armstrong2:34.15Albany Short Course Carnival 20171 Jul 2017
M200Medley17Joshua Armstrong2:29.71Albany Short Course Carnival 201830 Jun 2018
M200MedleyOpenTravis Kelly2:21.562014 Peel Aquatic Short Course Carnival6 Sep 2014
M400Medley11Rahul Jegatheva5:37.032013 SWA Junior Short Course Championships15 Sep 2013
M400Medley12Rahul Jegatheva5:23.94Breakers Short Course Big Splash29 Jun 2014
M400Medley13Rahul Jegatheva5:14.532014 SWA State Open & Age Short Course Championships4 Oct 2014
M400MedleyOpenRahul Jegatheva5:14.532014 SWA State Open & Age Short Course Championships4 Oct 2014